4^ Prima Categoria-Arbitri
4^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 29/09/2013
AUDACE S.M.E. - UNION GREZZANA Stefan Arnaut Padova
GABETTI VALEGGIO - CASTEL D'AZZANO Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - ASPARETTO CEREA Dimitri Bellorio Verona
QUADERNI A.S.D. - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Diego Zandona' Verona
ROSEGAFERRO - SCALIGERA 2003 Riccardo Zanella Schio
S.ZENO - AVESA H.S.M. Luca Azzolin Schio
VALGATARA - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Marco Rodoz Verona
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - CADIDAVID Marika Ferracin Rovigo
4^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 29/09/2013
CALCIO TEZZE - ISOLA RIZZA Riccardo Castellin Este
CHIAMPOARSO - ALBARONCO ASD Mattia Bovo Este
ILLASI - REAL S. ZENO Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
LA CONTEA - REAL MONTEFORTE Mirco Peron Castelfranco Veneto
NOVA GENS - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Laval Vallet Verona
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Riccardo Clementi Schio
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - POZZO A.S.D. Riccardo Palugan Rovigo
SITLAND RIVEEREL - LONIGO Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
4^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 29/09/2013
ATLETICO VI EST - B.P. 93 Luca Bonizzato Verona
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - PRIX DUEVILLE Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
COSTABISSARA - FIMARC Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - CARMENTA Sana Abdeddine Legnago
PLATEOLESE - QUINTO VICENTINO Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
POLEO ASTE - SOVIZZO CALCIO Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Simone Mozzato Mestre
4^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 29/09/2013
ARZERGRANDE - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Gianluca Checchin Mestre
CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - FIESSESE Samuele Trevisan Venezia
MASERA' - BOARA PISANI Mattia Picelli Mestre
PAPOZZE 2009 - CALCIO CAVARZERE Mauro Stabile Padova
STIENTESE A.S.D. - VIS LENDINARESE Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
STROPPARE CALCIO - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Marco Mazzuccato Adria
TAGLIOLESE - ATHESTE PADOVANA Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
VILLANOVESE - LEGNARESE Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco Veneto
4^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 29/09/2013
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - RUBANO Andrea Corrado Mestre
ARDISCI E SPERA - MELLAREDO Marco Menozzi Treviso
BORGORICCO - CAMPETRA SAVIO Thomas Berto Este
ESEDRA DON BOSCO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Francesco Zingarlini Mestre
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - CURTAROLESE 97 Alex Piccoli Mestre
MAERNE - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Jacopo Cester San Dona' di Piave
SALESE CALCIO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Andre' Scialla Vicenza
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Simone Massolin Treviso
4^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 29/09/2013
ALTIVOLESE MASER - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Massimo Zamuner San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Fabio Squarcina Venezia
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - CALCIO CAERANO Roberto Lovison Padova
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - VEDELAGO Michele Grando Conegliano
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - TORRESELLE Simone Rizzuni Belluno
S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Luca Balbinot Belluno
VIRTUS CASSOLA - COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO Alessandro Martire Venezia
VIRTUS ROMANO - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
4^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 29/09/2013
ALPAGO - PLAVIS Federico Bardin Conegliano
CALCIO PAESE - S.GAETANO Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
CASTAGNOLE - GODEGA A.S.D. Francesco Xausa Portogruaro
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Pavlo Shvay Treviso
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa
FREGONA CALCIO - SUSEGANESE Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
LOVISPRESIANO - BARBISANO ECLISSE Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave
VAZZOLESE - LIMANA Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
4^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 29/09/2013
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - CALCIO SPINEA Andrea Scapol Conegliano
CALCIO MARGHERA - GORGHENSE Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
CASALE A.S.D. - BURANO Giorgio Esu Belluno
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - LUGUGNANA Leopoldo Enrico De Maria Padova
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - MESTRE A.S.D. Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - LA SALUTE Davide Faraon Conegliano
JESOLO - SILEA Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
ROVERE SARTORATO T. - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Dario Battistella San Dona' di Piave