ALBAREDORONCO A.S.D. - PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1921 Gaetano Macca' Schio
Nicola Scapini Legnago - Massimo Ferrari Legnago
CADIDAVID – VIRTUS Matteo Giampa' Bassano del Grappa
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Anna Gallo Rovigo
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA - COLOGNA VENETA 1919 Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Mattia Schincariol Adria - Nikolaj Bozzolan Verona
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - AUDACE CALCIO Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago
Francesco Labombarda Este - Davide Marai Verona
LUGAGNANO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Niccolo Fabbri Padova
Riccardo Targa Padova - Francesco Sivo Verona
PEDEMONTE A.S.D. - CALCIO MOZZECANE Thomas Manzini Verona
Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Guglielmo Faresin Schio
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE – OPPEANO Giacomo Carraro Padova
Marco Bonello Este - Ezio Vesco Vicenza
PROMOZIONE B 21^ GIORNATA 05/03/23
CALCIO TEZZE - DUEVILLECALCIO A.S.D. Alberto Gironi Verona
Emanuele Zoccarato Padova - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa
CALCIO TRISSINO - CALCIO SARCEDO Mattia Tinelli Verona
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Thomas Gianesello Vicenza
CHIAMPO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Leonardo Lo Faro Padova
Vincenzo Pallone Vicenza - Daniele Puggina Este
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - CALDOGNO CALCIO Ivan Simonetto San dona' di Piave
Alex Piccoli Mestre - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia
MAROSTICENSE – MAROLA Sara Conte Treviso
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Angelo Bosco Vicenza
MONTEBELLO - MALO 1908 Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
MONTEVIALE - AURORA RIVEREEL Matteo Pastore Verona
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Luca Zaccheria Legnago
PROMOZIONE C 21^ GIORNATA 05/03/23
ABANO CALCIO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Enrico Zennaro Mestre
Pietro Madeo Verona - Massimo Mel Conegliano
ARRE BAGNOLI CALCIO ABC - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Marco Oliveri Mestre
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Nicola Bibbo' Legnago
BADIA POLESINE - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Gioele Capodaglio Este - Davide Puggina Este
CALCIO CAVARZERE – VILLAFRANCHESE Saad Taouili Vicenza
Mario Columbro Mestre - Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia
LIMENA - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Nicolo' Costantin Castelfranco Veneto
Federico Sella Padova - Anna Scapolo Padova
LOREO - EUGANEA ROVOLON CERVARESE Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Daniele Rizzo Treviso - Manuel Ventrella Rovigo
SCARDOVARI – PETTORAZZA Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Mattia Selvatico Adria - Mattia Michelotto Padova
PROMOZIONE D 23^ GIORNATA 05/03/23
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - UNION PRO SSDARL Elia Poles Portogruaro
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - CALCIO MARGHERA Nicola Vincoletto San dona' di Piave
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Sara Resistente Schio
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Adis Kurti Mestre
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Lisa Turchetto Mestre
GALLIERA - FAVARO 1948 Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa
Grigore Gherela Portogruaro - Matteo Gasparotto Schio
MIRANESE - DOLO 1909 PIANIGA Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave - Mirco Zanon Venezia
UNIONE CADONEGHE - REAL MARTELLAGO Andrea Battaglia Vicenza
Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano - Francesco Gattolin Este
VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Francesco Zecchinato Mestre
Riccardo Zebini Rovigo - Andrea Sandri Schio
PROMOZIONE E 21^ GIORNATA 05/03/23
ALPAGO - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Riccardo De Martino Bassano del Grappa
Luca Simeoni Conegliano - Edoardo Ervas Treviso
CALCIO CAERANO - FOSSALTA PIAVE Enrico Celegato Mestre
Riccardo De Gaspari Castelfranco Veneto - Marco Forli Castelfranco Veneto
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO - UNION QDP Luca Tonetto Treviso
Massimiliano Della Mora Treviso - Octavian Turea Mestre
JULIA SAGITTARIA - CONEGLIANO 1907 Lorenzo Lena Treviso
Marco Raccagna Treviso - Fabio Conte Treviso
MONTELLO - CITTA DI PAESE Farouk Jyate Conegliano
Dario Lorenzon Treviso - Michele Collavo Treviso
PONZANO CALCIO - LONGARONEALPINA CALCIO Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
VILLORBA CALCIO – NOVENTA Simone Pistolato Mestre
Anis Briki Mestre - Joao Victor Costa Vaccari Mestre
ILPIPPOCALCIO