Scritto da Red-azione.
5^ Eccellenza Girone A - gare del 06/10/2013
ABANO CALCIO - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
Matteo Michieli Padova - Nicola Scapini Legnago
ADRIESE - TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Angelo Lavino Padova
AMBROSIANA - POZZONOVO Nicola Donda Cormons
Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Andrea Giambenini Verona
CEREA - LUGAGNANO Samuele Trevisan Venezia
Vitalie Berestean Verona - Alessandro Civettini Legnago
MM SAREGO A.S.D. - MAROSTICENSE Matteo Mozzo Padova
Enea Ceolini Verona - Leleng Komossi Padova
U.ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO - MONTECCHIO MAG. Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave
Mattia Rossato Schio - Marco Baldin Legnago
VIGASIO A.S.D. - CAMPODARSEGO Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
Michele Marconato Este - Marco Bonello Este
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE - ROVIGO CALCIO Paolo Fusi Lecco
Andrea Tosato Legnago - Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona
Pubblicato in Le Terne Eccellenza A
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
4^ Eccellenza Girone A - gare del 29/09/2013
CAMPODARSEGO - ADRIESE Emilio Zanotti Pavia
Matteo Fiorio Bassano del Grappa - Andrea Masaro Castelfranco Veneto
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - VIGASIO A.S.D. Antonio Turiello Napoli
Alessandro Bozzetto Vicenza - Stefano Faccioni Legnago
LUGAGNANO - AMBROSIANA Alessandro Munerati Rovigo
Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Andrea Tosato Legnago
MAROSTICENSE - POZZONOVO Federico Modesto Treviso
Kliment Stoyanov Kozhuharov Castelfranco Veneto - Esad Mehmeti Bassano del Grappa
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL - CEREA Gabriele Soncin Mestre
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona
ROVIGO CALCIO - MM SAREGO A.S.D. Andrea Sprezzola Mestre
Luca Vettorello Chioggia - Tommaso Rutigliano Padova
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE - ABANO CALCIO Alessio Carraretto Treviso
Vitalie Berestean Verona - Davide Adamoli Verona
UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO - VILLAFRANCA VERONESE Simone Di Filippo Treviso
Luca Vittadello Padova - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
Pubblicato in Le Terne Eccellenza A
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
3^ Eccellenza Girone A - gare del 22/09/2013
ABANO CALCIO - UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO Francesco Lipizer Verona
Romica Paun Padova - Leleng Komossi Padova
ADRIESE - MAROSTICENSE Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
Enrico Magro Padova - Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave
AMBROSIANA - CAMPODARSEGO Idamo Bellinato Castelfranco Veneto
Alessandro Bozzetto Vicenza - Mattia Rossato Schio
CEREA - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Alessandro Scarciotta Caltanissetta
Michele Marconato Este - Pierpaolo Citterio Verona
MM SAREGO A.S.D. - LUGAGNANO Nicola Locatelli Lovere
Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Marcello Rancan Vicenza
POZZONOVO - TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Marika Ferracin Rovigo
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Nicola Altoviti Padova
VIGASIO A.S.D. - ROVIGO CALCIO Stefano Campagnolo Bassano del Grappa
Vitalie Berestean Verona - Davide Adamoli Verona
VILLAFRANCA VR - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco V.
Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Andrea Giambenini Verona
Pubblicato in Le Terne Eccellenza A
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
2^ Eccellenza girone A - giornata 2 - gare del 15/09/2013
CAMPODARSEGO - MAROSTICENSE Manuel Mela Boscolo Chioggia
Daniele Giada Venezia - Marco Paccagnan Venezia
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - AMBROSIANA Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona
CEREA - ABANO CALCIO Davide Faraon Conegliano
Matteo Fiorio Bassano del Grappa - Alessandro Bozzetto Vicenza
LUGAGNANO - POZZONOVO Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
Fabio Sganzerla Legnago - Mattia Rossato Schio
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL - MM SAREGO A.S.D. Federico Modesto Treviso
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
ROVIGO CALCIO - ADRIESE Emanuele De Luca Reggio Emilia
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Sebastiano Rocco Mestre
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE - VILLAFRANCA VR Federico Antonio Melillo Pontedera
Damiano Ruzza Verona - Pierpaolo Citterio Verona
UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO - VIGASIO A.S.D. Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
Marcello Rancan Vicenza - Alessandro Farina Vicenza
Pubblicato in Le Terne Eccellenza A
Stampa
Email