Venerdì, 23 Febbraio 2018 08:30

Promozione A/B/C/D 22^G. 25/02/18-Terne

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

22^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 25/02/2018

ALBARONCO ASD - ALBA BORGO ROMA Michele Liviero Vicenza

Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa - Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - OPPEANO Alberto Tiso Vicenza

Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Luca Allegro Vicenza

CADIDAVID - SERATICENSE Riccardo Castellin Este

Nicola Altoviti Padova - Leonardo Rappo Verona

CASTELBALDO MASI - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Alex Piccoli Mestre

Angelo Lavino Padova - Samuele Varotto Padova

MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - LUGAGNANO Matteo Pezzini Verona

Stefano Petarlin Vicenza - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - GARDA Antonio Bissolo Legnago

Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Luca Zanin Vicenza

S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - CROZ ZAI Greta Pasquesi Rovigo

Nicola Frigo Este - Luca Sostini Este

VIRTUS - BADIA POLESINE Mattia Ferron Vicenza

Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Martino Righetti Verona

22^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 25/02/2018

CALCIO SCHIO - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Gianmarco Gabrieli Este

Marco Baldin Legnago - Mihail Moraitis Treviso

CALCIO TRISSINO - CALIDONENSE Marco Gabrielli Padova

Daniele Monaco Padova - Angelo Basile Padova

CAMPIGO - BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO Luca Barbaro Mestre

Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto - Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto

CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - GODIGESE Jacopo Poto Mestre

Valerio Meneghello Verona - Davide Marai Verona

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Giovanni Frattin Castelfranco Veneto

Massimiliano Rasia Bassano del Grappa - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto

JUVENTINA LAGHI - SUMMANIA Nazar Shumanskyy Mestre

Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Daniele Sbardella Belluno

THERMAL TEOLO - CALCIO SARCEDO Nicola Solda' Treviso

Marco Bonello Este - Davide Puggina Este

VIRTUS CORNEDO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago

Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Filippo Palermo Treviso

22^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 25/02/2018

AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - FAVARO 1948 Nicolo' Pagotto Conegliano

Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Francesco Pellegrino Mestre

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - ARCELLA Riccardo Piovesan Treviso

Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Luca Vittadello Padova

LOREO - SOLESINESE Alessio Panozzo Vicenza

Filippo Faggian Mestre - Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre

MAERNE - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa

Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Gerard Baholli Treviso

PRO VENEZIA - DOLO 1909 Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Lenny Carisi Chioggia

SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE - UNION GRATICOLATO Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso

Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Denis Canal Belluno

TORRE - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Fabio Rizzioli Legnago

Matteo Pavanati Adria - Andrea Lilliu Schio

VIGOLIMENESE - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa

Paolo Meda Rossi Schio - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa

22^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 25/02/2018

CALCIO CAERANO - VILLORBA CALCIO Mattia Drigo Portogruaro

Nicola Viel Portogruaro - Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro

CONEGLIANO 1907 - VEDELAGO Luca Del Pizzo Padova

Emanuele Lena Portogruaro - Fabio Conte Treviso

FONTANELLE - MIRANESE Andrea Cavasin Castelfranco Veneto

Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

LOVISPRESIANO - CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE Francesco Serena Castelfranco Veneto

Federico Sella Padova - Riccardo Tarzia Padova

NOVENTA - OPITERGINA Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto

Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano

SAN GAETANO CALCIO - TREVISO Maicol Guiotto Schio

Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave - Nicola Vettori Treviso

UNIONE SILE - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Simone Scomparin San Dona' di Piave

Flavio Zancanaro Treviso - Luciano Cordella Treviso

VAZZOLA A.S.D. - PORTOMANSUE' Matteo Canci Carrara

Mirko Sernaglia Treviso - Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro

Letto 107 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti