Venerdì, 02 Marzo 2018 08:50

Promozione A/B/C/D 23^G. 04/03/18-Terne

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

23^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 04/03/2018

ALBA BORGO ROMA - CADIDAVID Andrea Fornari Verona

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Luca Zanin Vicenza

BADIA POLESINE - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Massimo Tomasi Schio

Davide Cavallaro Rovigo - Riccardo Palugan Rovigo

CROZ ZAI - ALBARONCO ASD Anna Frazza Schio

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Leonardo Rappo Verona

GARDA - CASTELBALDO MASI Luka Meta Vicenza

Marco Baldin Legnago - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia

LONGARE CASTEGNERO - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Roberto Carrisi Padova

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Edoardo Bacco Padova

LUGAGNANO - VIRTUS Alessio Ferranti Perugia

Nicola Santi Verona - Giacomo Brendaglia Verona

OPPEANO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Giovanni Tricarico Verona

Mattia Bovo Este - Andrea Maistrello Schio

SERATICENSE - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto

Davide Puggina Este - Davide Marai Verona

23^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 04/03/2018

ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - CAMPIGO Alberto Poli Verona

Marco Bonello Este - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto

BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - JUVENTINA LAGHI Antonio Atanasov Este

Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Marco Roncari Vicenza

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - CALCIO SCHIO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona

Flavio Zancanaro Treviso - Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa

CALCIO SARCEDO - VIRTUS CORNEDO Vittorio Umberto Branzoni Mestre

Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Martino Righetti Verona

CALIDONENSE - THERMAL TEOLO Ousseynou Sy Verona

Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Davide Fenzi Treviso

GODIGESE - CALCIO TRISSINO Grigore Gherela Portogruaro

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Angelo Albarello Verona

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Marco Mognato Mestre

Michael Gnocco Este - Paolo Meda Rossi Schio

SUMMANIA - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Filippo Ferracin Bassano del Grappa

Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza

23^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 04/03/2018

ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria

Fabio Conte Treviso - Massimiliano Rasia Bassano del Grappa

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - PRO VENEZIA Andrea De Marchi Castelfranco Veneto

Nicola Frigo Este - Federico Sella Padova

DOLO 1909 - LOREO Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia

Denis Canal Belluno - Angelo Basile Padova

F.C. SPINEA 1966 - SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Sebastiano Rocco Mestre

FAVARO 1948 - TORRE Roberto Giandoso Rovigo

Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Gerard Baholli Treviso

ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - VIGOLIMENESE Andrea Dal Col Belluno

Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

SOLESINESE - MAERNE Mattia Rodighiero Vicenza

Luca Vittadello Padova - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto

UNION GRATICOLATO - ARCELLA Francesco Zago Conegliano

Luciano Cordella Treviso - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano

23^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 04/03/2018

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - CALCIO CAERANO Simone Negri Mestre

Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano

MIRANESE - NOVENTA Nabil Ghazy Schio

Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Thomas Alfieri Treviso

OPITERGINA - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Matteo Zaminato Castelfranco Veneto

Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Daniele Sbardella Belluno

PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - SAN GAETANO CALCIO Giuseppe Marino San Dona' di Piave

Michele Botter Castelfranco Veneto - Michele Zanatta Treviso

PORTOMANSUE' - UNIONE SILE Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave

Emanuele Lena Portogruaro - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano

TREVISO - LOVISPRESIANO Luca Simeoni Conegliano

Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro - Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro

VEDELAGO - FONTANELLE Jacopo Tommasi Padova

Massimo Mel Conegliano - Mirko Ferraro Treviso

VILLORBA CALCIO - CONEGLIANO 1907 Fabio Squarcina Venezia

Edoardo Moro Portogruaro - Gabriele Corcillo Belluno

Letto 132 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti