Venerdì, 09 Febbraio 2018 08:11

Promozione A/B/C/D 21^G. 11/02/18-Terne

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

21^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 11/02/2018

ALBA BORGO ROMA - VIRTUS Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa

Riccardo Tarzia Padova - Andrea Lilliu Schio

CASTELBALDO MASI - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Fabio Squarcina Venezia

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Valerio Meneghello Verona

CROZ ZAI - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Stefano Dall'osto Schio

Marco Baldin Legnago - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova

GARDA - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Giuseppe Sassano Padova

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Stefano Pozzera Schio

LONGARE CASTEGNERO - ALBARONCO ASD Filippo Ferracin Bassano del Grappa

Federico Sella Padova - Angelo Basile Padova

LUGAGNANO - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Leo Posteraro Verona

Paolo Meda Rossi Schio - Davide Marai Verona

OPPEANO - CADIDAVID Piermattia Zanini Vicenza

Luca Vittadello Padova - Luca Sostini Este

SERATICENSE - BADIA POLESINE Roberto Carrisi Padova

Roberto Petrilli Verona - Angelo Albarello Verona

21^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 11/02/2018

ACNOVE STEFANI C. - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Giuseppe Marino San Dona' di Piave

Leonardo Rappo Verona - Luca Zanin Vicenza

BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - CALCIO TRISSINO Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave

Angelo Lavino Padova - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - JUVENTINA LAGHI Mattia Rodighiero Vicenza

Fabio Conte Treviso - Gerard Baholli Treviso

CALIDONENSE - VIRTUS CORNEDO Francesco Serena Castelfranco Veneto

Riccardo Stripparo Padova - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALCIO SCHIO Emiliano Perini Roma 1

Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Nicola Vettori Treviso

GODIGESE - CALCIO SARCEDO Andrea Fornari Verona

Mattia Bovo Este - Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - CAMPIGO Anna Frazza Schio

Giacomo Brendaglia Verona - Davide Fenzi Treviso

SUMMANIA - THERMAL TEOLO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona

Jacopo Conte Treviso - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa

21^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 11/02/2018

ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - VIGOLIMENESE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia

Daniele Monaco Padova - Edoardo Bacco Padova

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - MAERNE Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave

Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Davide Puggina Este

DOLO 1909 - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo

Filippo Faggian Mestre - Denis Canal Belluno

F.C. SPINEA 1966 - ARCELLA Luka Meta Vicenza

Massimo Mel Conegliano - Matteo Pavanati Adria

FAVARO 1948 - SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE Jacopo Tommasi Padova

Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Luciano Cordella Treviso

PRO VENEZIA - LOREO Matteo Mozzo Padova

Mirko Sernaglia Treviso - Samuele Varotto Padova

ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - UNION GRATICOLATO Matteo Baccaro Legnago

Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Daniele Sbardella Belluno

SOLESINESE - TORRE Simone Negri Mestre

Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Francesco Pellegrino Mestre

21^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 11/02/2018

CALCIO CAERANO - CONEGLIANO 1907 Luca Barbaro Mestre

Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - FONTANELLE Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave

Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave - Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre

MIRANESE - UNIONE SILE Grigore Gherela Portogruaro

Nicola Viel Portogruaro - Martino Righetti Verona

OPITERGINA - SAN GAETANO CALCIO Andrea Dal Col Belluno

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro

PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - LOVISPRESIANO Jacopo Poto Mestre

Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia

PORTOMANSUE' - TREVISO Mattia Zambon Conegliano

Filippo Pio Castagna Verona - Nicola Santi Verona

VEDELAGO - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Othmane Kandri Alsidi Abdelali Belluno

Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto

VILLORBA CALCIO - NOVENTA Mattia Picelli Mestre

Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave - Emanuele Lena Portogruaro

Letto 63 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti