Venerdì, 02 Febbraio 2018 07:52

Promozione A/B/C/D 20^G. 04/02/18-Terna

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

20^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 04/02/2018

ALBARONCO ASD - OPPEANO Matteo Pezzini Verona

Marco Bonello Este - Angelo Albarello Verona

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - GARDA Davide Albano Venezia

Giacomo Brendaglia Verona - Stefano Petarlin Vicenza

BADIA POLESINE - LUGAGNANO Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa

Angelo Lavino Padova - Giovanni Boato Padova

CADIDAVID - CROZ ZAI Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa

Samuele Varotto Padova - Davide Marai Verona

MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - ALBA BORGO ROMA Giovanni Tricarico Verona

Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Leonardo Rappo Verona

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - CASTELBALDO MASI Alberto Tiso Vicenza

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Stefano Faccioni Legnago

S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia

Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Roberto Petrilli Verona

VIRTUS - SERATICENSE Matteo Zaminato Castelfranco Veneto

Massimiliano Rasia Bassano del Grappa - Paolo Meda Rossi Schio

20^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 04/02/2018

ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - JUVENTINA LAGHI Nicola Solda' Treviso

Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Bianchin Treviso

CALCIO SARCEDO - CALIDONENSE Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa

CALCIO SCHIO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto

Luca Vittadello Padova - Riccardo Stripparo Padova

CALCIO TRISSINO - SUMMANIA Fabio Rizzioli Legnago

Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Lilliu Schio

CAMPIGO - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Alex Piccoli Mestre

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Daniele Sbardella Belluno

CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - BONOLLO C.MESTRINO Giovanni Frattin Castelfranco Veneto

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Fabio Conte Treviso

THERMAL TEOLO - GODIGESE Mattia Ferron Vicenza

Luciano Cordella Treviso - Mihail Moraitis Treviso

VIRTUS CORNEDO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Antonio Bissolo Legnago

Valerio Meneghello Verona - Andrea Maistrello Schio

20^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 04/02/2018

AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - SOLESINESE Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto

Matteo Pavanati Adria - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova

ARCELLA - PRO VENEZIA Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria

Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro - Francesco Pellegrino Mestre

LOREO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Domenico Mallardi Bari

Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Marco Roncari Vicenza

MAERNE - DOLO 1909 Mattia Drigo Portogruaro

Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Federico Sella Padova

SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Ousseynou Sy Verona

Emanuele Lena Portogruaro - Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro

TORRE - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Marco Cinquetti Verona

Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Riccardo Tarzia Padova

UNION GRATICOLATO - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Riccardo Piovesan Treviso

Edoardo Moro Portogruaro - Edoardo Bacco Padova

VIGOLIMENESE - FAVARO 1948 Greta Pasquesi Rovigo

Nicola Frigo Este - Mattia Bovo Este

20^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 04/02/2018

CONEGLIANO 1907 - CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE Marco Gabrielli Padova

Jacopo Roccoli Venezia - Thomas Alfieri Treviso

FONTANELLE - VILLORBA CALCIO Nazar Shumanskyy Mestre

Flavio Zancanaro Treviso - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano

LOVISPRESIANO - CALCIO CAERANO Michele Liviero Vicenza

Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Filippo Palermo Treviso

NOVENTA - VEDELAGO Marco Mognato Mestre

Michele Zanatta Treviso - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

SAN GAETANO CALCIO - PORTOMANSUE' Marco Menozzi Treviso

Nicola Viel Portogruaro - Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano

TREVISO - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa

Emilio Cisotto Conegliano - Nicola Altoviti Padova

UNIONE SILE - OPITERGINA Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa

Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave

VAZZOLA A.S.D. - MIRANESE Andrea De Marchi Castelfranco Veneto

Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano

Letto 201 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti