ALBARONCO ASD - AUDACE CALCIO Federico Marchetti Bassano del Grappa
Nikolaj Bozzolan Verona - Aniello Tomei Verona
CADIDAVID - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Michele Liviero Vicenza
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Federico Carbognin Verona
CONCORDIA - CASTELNUOVO D G Mattia Baccaglini Rovigo
Enrico Rosa Vicenza - Francesco Zanoni Verona
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Carlo Vergani Padova
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Vincenzo Pallone Vicenza
LUGAGNANO - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Antonio Atanasov Este
Vittorio Marcomini Verona - Luca Sostini Este
NOGARA CALCIO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Massimo Tomasi Schio
Giacomo Tedesco Legnago - Matteo Pellini Legnago
OPPEANO - VIRTUS Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Alberto Luvison Conegliano - Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza
Promozione girone B – 11^ giornata - gare del 05/12/2021
ALBA BORGO ROMA - CHIAMPO Federico Gobbo Padova
Martino Righetti Verona - Graziano Angerami Verona
CALCIO TEZZE - MONTEBELLO Federico Albi Verona
Mario Columbro Mestre - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
CALCIO TRISSINO - LE TORRI BERTESINA Tommaso Scuderi Verona
Gaetano Zanaletti Schio - Filippo Fornasa Schio
MAROLA - CALDOGNO CALCIO Andrea Martucci Verona
Pietro Madeo Verona - Alfredo Bonetto Vicenza
MAROSTICENSE - CALCIO SARCEDO Alessandro Dallaga' Rovigo
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano
MONTEVIALE - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Davide Conte Castelfranco Veneto
Alessandro Guidolin Bassano del Grappa - Emmanuel Combes Bassano del Grappa
U. LA ROCCA ALTAV - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Andrea Sandri Schio
Promozione girone C – 11^ giornata - gare del 05/12/2021
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO - BADIA POLESINE Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Davide Puggina Este - Francesco Labombarda Este
AURORA LEGNARO ASD - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Francesco Dogliani Conegliano
Hicham Amessou Rovigo - Anna Gallo Rovigo
CALCIO CASALSERUGO MASERA - LOREO Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago
Paolo Bortoletto Padova - Luca Granziero Padova
PORTO VIRO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave - Mattia Schincariol Adria
NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO - LIMENA Pietro Brentegani Verona
Luca Vittadello Padova - Matteo Pavanati Adria
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC Francesco Zaccheria Legnago
Nicola Tinazzo Rovigo - Simone Bedin Mestre
VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO - VILLAFRANCHESE Thomas Manzini Verona
Alessandro Scognamiglio Padova - Samuele Bottacin Mestre
Promozione girone D – 11^ giornata - gare del 05/12/2021
AC VEDELAGO A R.L. - CAMPIGO Simone Pistolato Mestre
Simone Covolan Conegliano - Luigi Acanfora Castelfranco Veneto
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO Carlo Dei TosConegliano
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Enrico Franchin Adria
DOLO 1909 - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Paolo Miglioranza Schio
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Nicola Vettori Treviso
FAVARO 1948 - UNIONE CADONEGHE Elia Benetti Vicenza
Lorenzo Tosello Castelfranco Veneto - Francesco Colucci Padova
MIRANESE - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Iacopo Longato Treviso
Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Mattia Selvatico Adria
UNION EUROCASSOLA A R.L. - CURTAROLESE 97 Alberto Fornaini Treviso
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso
UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Alberto Gironi Verona
Tommaso Vettori Vicenza - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
Promozione girone E – 11^ giornata - gare del 05/12/2021
CALCIO CAERANO - VILLORBA CALCIO Gaetano Macca' Schio
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO SANTA LUCIA - UNION QDP Matteo Benetazzo Padova
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Stefano Yu Treviso
CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA - FOSSALTA PIAVE Luka Meta Vicenza
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Gobbo Mestre
JULIA SAGITTARIA - FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO Rehmet Jusufoski Mestre
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave
NOVENTA - LOVISPRESIANO Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa
Jacopo Steffenel San dona' di Piave - Beatrice Fregonese San dona' di Piave
PONZANO CALCIO - FONTANELLE Luca Carlo Visentin Nardi Padova
Matteo Anese Portogruaro - Niccolo' Pianegonda Schio
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - CONEGLIANO 1907 Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Michele Zanatta Treviso
ILPIPPOCALCIO