AUDACE CALCIO - NOGARA CALCIO Mattia Marana Padova
Angelo Lavino Padova - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - LUGAGNANO Davide Conte Castelfranco Veneto
Luca Vittadello Padova - Luigi Dal Bosco Verona
CASTELNUOVO D G - ALBARONCO ASD Antonio Montesardo Vicenza
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Valerio Meneghello Verona
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - CONCORDIA Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Giacomo Tedesco Legnago
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - CADIDAVID Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Luca Sostini Este - Francesco Zanoni Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - OPPEANO Gaetano Macca' Schio
Martino Righetti Verona - Andrea Tecchiato Converso Verona
VIRTUS - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Roberto Carrisi Padova
Andrea Sandri Schio - Andrea Maistrello Schio
Promozione girone B – 10^ giornata - gare del 28/11/2021
CALCIO SARCEDO - CALCIO TEZZE Andrea Malagnino Castelfranco Veneto
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave
CALDOGNO CALCIO - CALCIO TRISSINO Matteo Baldo Este
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza
CHIAMPO - UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAV Federico Checchin Mestre
Marco Bonello Este - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
LE TORRI BERTESINA - MONTEVIALE Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Andrea Poppi Bassano del Grappa - Filippo Zonta Rocha Bassano del Grappa
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - MAROLA Matteo Pastore Verona
Davide Marai Verona - Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso
MONTEBELLO - ALBA BORGO ROMA Franco Ciprandi Treviso
Emilio Cisotto Conegliano - Niccolo' Pianegonda Schio
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - MAROSTICENSE Andrea Bellingardo Chioggia
Octavian Alexandru Docan Vicenza - Andrea Zambon Vicenza
Promozione girone C – 10^ giornata - gare del 28/11/2021
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC - AURORA LEGNARO ASD Andrea Martucci Verona
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Davide Puggina Este
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
Lisa Turchetto Mestre - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
BADIA POLESINE - CALCIO CASALSERUGO MASERA Mattia Tinelli Verona
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Matteo Pellini Legnago
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO Marco Cazzavillan Vicenza
Mihai Irimca Rovigo - Salvatore Sava Padova
LIMENA - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Lorenzo Lena Treviso
Mario Columbro Mestre - Antonio Parisse Mestre
LOREO - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Alessandro Bozzolan Rovigo - Anna Gallo Rovigo
VILLAFRANCHESE - PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. Andrea Venturato Bassano del Grappa
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa
Promozione girone D – 10^ giornata - gare del 28/11/2021
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Grigore Gherela Portogruaro - Riccardo Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto
CAMPIGO - UNION EUROCASSOLA A R.L. Carlo Vergani Padova
Mirko Sernaglia Treviso - Andrea Gobbo Mestre
CURTAROLESE 97 - FAVARO 1948 Federico Marchetti Bassano del Grappa
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - MIRANESE Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
Angelo Basile Padova - Antonino Madonia Padova
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - DOLO 1909 Farouk Jyate Conegliano
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Emmanuel Combes Bassano del Grappa
UNIONE CADONEGHE - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Marco Biason Portogruaro
Riccardo Furlan Chioggia - Alberto Luvison Conegliano
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Enrico Rosa Vicenza - Vincenzo Pallone Vicenza
Promozione girone E – 10^ giornata - gare del 28/11/2021
CONEGLIANO 1907 - NOVENTA Vincenzo Vacca Bassano del Grappa
Matteo Anese Portogruaro - Mattia Selvatico Adria
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Marco Fiore Bassano del Grappa
Fabio Conte Treviso - Filippo Pilon Treviso
FONTANELLE - CALCIO CAERANO Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave - Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
FOSSALTA PIAVE - CALCIO SANTA LUCIA Saad Taouili Vicenza
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Simone Covolan Conegliano
LOVISPRESIANO - PONZANO CALCIO Vitaly Caminotto San dona' di Piave
Aleksas Rocchi Mestre - Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso
UNION QDP - JULIA SAGITTARIA Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano
VILLORBA C.- CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Jacopo Steffenel San dona' di Piave
ILPIPPOCALCIO