AUDACE CALCIO - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Sebastiano De Vito Verona - Salvatore De Grazia Verona
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - CASTELNUOVO D G Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Nikolaj Bozzolan Verona - Federico Carbognin Verona
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - ALBARONCO ASD Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Giovanni Sbrescia Legnago - Marcello Buccini Legnago
NOGARA CALCIO - OPPEANO Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Mario Columbro Mestre
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - CONCORDIA Ignis Kaja Este
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Pietro Madeo Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - CADIDAVID Matteo Baldo Este
Aniello Tomei Verona - Graziano Angerami Verona
VIRTUS - LUGAGNANO Mattia Marana Padova
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Martino Righetti Verona
Promozione girone B – 12^ giornata - gare del 12/12/2021
CALCIO SARCEDO - UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAV Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Valentino Simon Verona
CHIAMPO - CALDOGNO CALCIO Thomas Manzini Verona
Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
LE TORRI BERTESINA - CALCIO TEZZE Matteo Pastore Verona
Luca Vittadello Padova - Alfredo Bonetto Vicenza
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - CALCIO TRISSINO Giacomo Carraro Padova
Andrea Gobbo Mestre - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
MONTEBELLO - MAROLA Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
Octavian Alexandru Docan Vicenza Giacomo Zulian Vicenza
MONTEVIALE - MAROSTICENSE Ousseynou Sy Verona
Gaetano Zanaletti Schio - Sara Resistente Schio
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - ALBA BORGO ROMA Ivan Simonetto San dona' di Piave
Simone Covolan Conegliano - Mihai Irimca Rovigo
Promozione girone C – 12^ giornata - gare del 12/12/2021
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC - CASALSERUGO MASERA Farouk Jyate Conegliano
Lorenzo Tosello Castelfranco Veneto - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - LOREO Antonio Montesardo Vicenza
Paolo Bortoletto Padova - Fabio Tarricone Padova
BADIA POLESINE - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Andrea Venturato Bassano del Grappa
Davide Puggina Este - Martino Cremonese Este
CALCIO PORTO VIRO - VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Giacomo Cittante Rovigo - Benedetta Fugalli Rovigo
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - AURORA LEGNARO ASD Gianluca Moroso Venezia
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Angelo Lavino Padova
LIMENA - PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. Omar Michele Zampieri Rovigo
Nicola Vettori Treviso - Alessandro Bronzato Legnago
VILLAFRANCHESE - ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO Giulio Poggiana Bassano del Grappa
Vittorio Marcomini Verona - Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona
Promozione girone D – 12^ giornata - gare del 12/12/2021
AC VEDELAGO A R.L. - UNION EUROCASSOLA A R.L. Roberto Carrisi Padova
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Nicola Tinazzo Rovigo
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - FAVARO 1948 Mattia Tinelli Verona
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso
CAMPIGO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Giovanni Nonnato Adria
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa
CURTAROLESE 97 - MIRANESE Emanuele Bortoletto Treviso
Andrea Sandri Schio - Jacopo Albertin Padova
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Enrico Celegato Mestre
Alberto Luvison Conegliano - Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI Andrea Bellingardo Chioggia
Alessandro Guidolin Bassano del Grappa - Nicolo Preve Bassano del Grappa
UNIONE CADONEGHE - DOLO 1909 Michele Falcomer Portogruaro
Vincenzo Pallone Vicenza - Mattia Selvatico Adria
Promozione girone E – 12^ giornata - gare del 12/12/2021
CONEGLIANO 1907 - CALCIO CAERANO Marco Biason Portogruaro
Luca Sostini Este - Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
FONTANELLE - CALCIO SANTA LUCIA Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Simone Bedin Mestre - Enrico Franchin Adria
FOSSALTA PIAVE - FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Riccardo Vian Portogruaro - Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
LOVISPRESIANO - CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA Vincenzo Vacca Bassano del Grappa
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Riccardo Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto
NOVENTA - PONZANO CALCIO Mattia Boscolo Chio Adria
Jacopo Steffenel San dona' di Piave - Beatrice Fregonese San dona' di Piave
UNION QDP - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
Matteo Anese Portogruaro - Alberto Bariviera Conegliano
VILLORBA CALCIO - JULIA SAGITTARIA Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Filippo Pilon Treviso - Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso
ILPIPPOCALCIO