ALBAREDORONCO A.S.D. – OPPEANO Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago
Daniele Puggina Este - Davide Sparelli Zambon Vicenza
AUDACE CALCIO - COLOGNA VENETA 1919 Saad Taouili Vicenza
Luigi Dal Bosco Verona - Francesco Zanoni Verona
CADIDAVID - PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1921 Erik Celnikasi Este
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Massimo Ferrari Legnago
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA–T. S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Pietro Madeo Verona
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - CALCIO MOZZECANE Omar Michele Zampieri Rovigo
Andrea Maistrello Schio - Alex Zambon Schio
LUGAGNANO - PEDEMONTE A.S.D. Giacomo Carraro Padova
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Kristian Atanasov Verona
VIRTUS - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Francesco Gattolin Este - Mattia Faccin Schio
PROMOZIONE B 25^ GIORNATA 02/04/23
CALCIO TEZZE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Federico Gobbo Padova
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Angelo Lavino Padova
CALCIO TRISSINO – MONTEVIALE Emanuele Bortoletto Treviso
Emanuele Zoccarato Padova - Guglielmo Faresin Schio
CHIAMPO - CALDOGNO CALCIO Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa
MALO 1908 - DUEVILLECALCIO A.S.D. Luca Zaccheria Legnago
Daniele Rizzo Treviso - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
MAROLA - CALCIO SARCEDO Piergiorgio Gabrieli Este
Angelo Bosco Vicenza - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
MAROSTICENSE - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Filippo Franzago Conegliano
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Massimo Mel Conegliano
MONTEBELLO - AURORA RIVEREEL Matteo Sartore Padova
Fabio Conte Treviso - Nicola Altoviti Padova
PROMOZIONE C 25^ GIORNATA 02/04/23
ABANO CALCIO - ARRE BAGNOLI CALCIO ABC Andrea Battaglia Vicenza
Stefano Yu Treviso - Lisa Turchetto Mestre
BADIA POLESINE - CALCIO CAVARZERE Alessandro Scalabrin Padova
Mattia Schincariol Adria - Thomas Gianesello Vicenza
LIMENA - EUGANEA ROVOLON CERVARESE Federico Albi Verona
Marco Bravo Portogruaro - Matteo Pavanati Adria
LOREO - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Leonardo Lo Faro Padova
Mattia Selvatico Adria - Benedetta Fugalli Rovigo
NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Gaetano Macca' Schio
Luca Granziero Padova - Mattia Giordani Padova
PETTORAZZA - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Andrea Sandri Schio - Hicham Amessou Rovigo
SCARDOVARI – VILLAFRANCHESE Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
Riccardo Furlan Chioggia - Mirco Zanon Venezia
PROMOZIONE D 27^ GIORNATA 02/04/23
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Marek Golis Conegliano
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Onofrio Pio Virdo' Treviso
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L – GALLIERA Francesco Zecchinato Mestre
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Sara Resistente Schio
MIRANESE - FAVARO 1948 Niccolo Fabbri Padova
Massimiliano Della Mora Treviso - Jacopo Morbiolo Conegliano
PRO VENEZIA - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Pietro Stocchero Mestre - Lorenzo Marchini Castelfranco Veneto
REAL MARTELLAGO - UNION PRO SSDARL Jacopo Pavan Chioggia
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Anna Gallo Rovigo
UNIONE CADONEGHE - CALCIO MARGHERA Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Matteo Gasparotto Schio - Vitaly Caminotto San dona' di Piave
VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO - FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD Alberto Gironi Verona
Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano - Alessandro Ionata Castelfranco Veneto
PROMOZIONE E 25^ GIORNATA 02/04/23
ALPAGO - FOSSALTA PIAVE Elia Poles Portogruaro
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Nicola De Poli Conegliano
CALCIO CAERANO – NOVENTA Mohamed Akram Chadid Vicenza
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Gioele Capodaglio Este
CONEGLIANO 1907 - PONZANO CALCIO Nicolo' Costantin Castelfranco Veneto
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO – MONTELLO Adis Kurti Mestre
Francesco Tortomasi Castelfranco Veneto - Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto
JULIA SAGITTARIA - CITTA DI PAESE Enrico Zennaro Mestre
Marco Zabeo Mestre - Thomas Pagan San dona' di Piave
LONGARONEALPINA CALCIO - VILLORBA CALCIO Rocco Brisotto Conegliano
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Giovanni Rettore Treviso
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - UNION QDP Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Marco Pascuzzi Mestre - Aurelian Iordan Castelfranco Veneto
ILPIPPOCALCIO