AUDACE CALCIO – VIRTUS Mattia Tinelli Verona
Federico Carbognin Verona - Davide Marai Verona
CALCIO MOZZECANE – LUGAGNANO Dennys Pieretti Legnago
Daniele Puggina Este - Stefano Faccioni Legnago
COLOGNA VENETA 1919 - ALBAREDORONCO A.S.D. Alessandro Grigio Padova
Mattia Schincariol Adria - Mario Columbro Mestre
OPPEANO - PEDEMONTE A.S.D. Luca Carlo Visentin Nardi Padova
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Nicola Bibbo' Legnago
PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1921 - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Giuliano Kumbulla Verona
Mattia Selvatico Adria - Andrea Zambon Vicenza
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Elia Antonello Verona
Massimo Ferrari Legnago - Valentino Locatelli Legnago
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE – CADIDAVID Andrea Martucci Verona
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Benito Mazzeo Mestre
PROMOZIONE B 24^ GIORNATA 26/03/23
AURORA RIVEREEL - CALCIO TRISSINO Luca Tonetto Treviso
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Sara Resistente Schio
CALCIO SARCEDO - CALCIO TEZZE Matteo Valenti Castelfranco Veneto
Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Pietro Stocchero Mestre
CALDOGNO CALCIO – MONTEVIALE Carlo Dei Tos Conegliano
Marco Bonello Este - Gioele Capodaglio Este
DUEVILLECALCIO A.S.D. – CHIAMPO Sara Conte Treviso
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Anna Gallo Rovigo
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA – MONTEBELLO Mattia Michelotto Padova
Ezio Vesco Vicenza - Marco Pascuzzi Mestre
LONGARE CASTEGNERO – MAROSTICENSE Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Lisa Turchetto Mestre - Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano
MALO 1908 – MAROLA Nicolo' Fianco Verona
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
PROMOZIONE C 24^ GIORNATA 26/03/23
ARRE BAGNOLI CALCIO ABC – LIMENA Andrea Malagnino Castelfranco Veneto
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Edoardo Visentin Legnago
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE – LOREO Matteo Faedda San dona' di Piave
Mattia Pegoraro Padova - Lorenzo Teodori Rovigo
CALCIO PORTO VIRO - CALCIO CAVARZERE Davide Ferracin Bassano del Grappa
Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia - Luca Vettorello Chioggia
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - ABANO CALCIO Mattia Bassetto Treviso
Pietro Madeo Verona - Davide Puggina Este
EUGANEA ROVOLON CERVARESE – SCARDOVARI Marco Oliveri Mestre
Fabio Conte Treviso - Francesco Gattolin Este
PETTORAZZA - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Iacopo Longato Treviso
Guglielmo Faresin Schio - Riccardo Ferrarese Rovigo
VILLAFRANCHESE - BADIA POLESINE Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Massimiliano Della Mora Treviso - Gioerik Torrisi Padova
PROMOZIONE D 26^ GIORNATA 26/03/23
AC VEDELAGO A R.L.- GALLIERA Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Matteo Gasparotto Schio
CALCIO MARGHERA - VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO Francesco Dogliani Conegliano
Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave - Edoardo Ervas Treviso
DOLO 1909 PIANIGA - UNIONE CADONEGHE Lorenzo Lena Treviso
Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa - Massimo Mel Conegliano
FAVARO 1948 - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Davide Conte Castelfranco Veneto
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Thomas Pagan San dona' di Piave
REAL MARTELLAGO - PRO VENEZIA Abdoulaye Sadio Souare Portogruaro
Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave - Riccardo Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Matteo Baldo Este
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Mattia Pasquato Verona
UNION PRO SSDARL – MIRANESE Matteo Tonon San dona' di Piave
Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto - Angelo Lavino Padova
PROMOZIONE E 24^ GIORNATA 26/03/23
CITTA DI PAESE - FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Carlo Caso Padova
CONEGLIANO 1907 - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Federico Rosin San dona' di Piave
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
FOSSALTA PIAVE - JULIA SAGITTARIA Hassan Ichou Conegliano
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Luca Saverio Tomaselli Treviso
NOVENTA – MONTELLO Marek Golis Conegliano
Emanuele Zoccarato Padova - Carlo Nordio Mestre
PONZANO CALCIO - CALCIO CAERANO Federico Marchetti Bassano del Grappa
Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Marco Sanavia Chioggia
UNION QDP - LONGARONEALPINA CALCIO Christian Plamenac San dona' di Piave
Catalin Alexandru Miron Treviso - Steven Zanette Conegliano
VILLORBA CALCIO – ALPAGO Matteo Giampa' Bassano del Grappa
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Francesco Tortomasi Castelfranco Veneto
ILPIPPOCALCIO