Venerdì, 04 Ottobre 2019 06:38

Promozione A/B/C/D 5^G. 06/10/19

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

Promozione girone A – 5^ giornata - gare del 06/10/2019

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - ALBARONCO ASD Rehmet Jusufoski Mestre

Martino Righetti Verona - Vittorio Marcomini Verona

FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA - CALCIO MOZZECANE Alberto Tiso Vicenza

Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Gerardo Graziano Vicenza

ISOLA 1966 - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto

Marco Bonello Este - Hicham Amessou Rovigo

MONTORIO - NOGARA CALCIO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona

Valentino Simon Verona - Zeno Bighignoli Verona

PESCANTINA SETTIMO - OPPEANO Marco La Verde Verona

Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Leo Posteraro Verona

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - BADIA POLESINE Stefano Dall'osto Schio

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Matteo Martinelli Verona

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - COLOGNA CALCIO Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria

Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Alex Zambon Schio

VIRTUS - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Matteo Pezzini Verona

Andrea Sandri Schio - Angelo Basile Padova

Promozione girone B – 5^ giornata - gare del 06/10/2019

BASSANO 1903 A.S.D. - TOMBOLO VIGONTINA S.PAOLO Mattia Picelli Mestre

Mihail Moraitis Treviso - Riccardo Vian Portogruaro

LONGARE CASTEGNERO - CALCIO TEZZE Federico Bianco Mestre

Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Emanuele Pulejo Vicenza

MAROLA - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Lorenzo Rossi Mestre

Jacopo Albertin Padova - Alex Scaldaferro Vicenza

MAROSTICENSE - CALIDONENSE Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago

Emilio Cisotto Conegliano - Nicola Tinazzo Rovigo

MONTEBELLO - CALCIO TRISSINO Tommaso Scuderi Verona

Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Flavius Costel Condrut Castelfranco Veneto

UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA - CALCIO SARCEDO Giacomo Dallorto Verona

Jacopo Roccoli Venezia - Nicola Altoviti Padova

VILLAFRANCHESE - CALCIO SCHIO Ousseynou Sy Verona

Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Stefano Faccioni Legnago

VIRTUS CORNEDO - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Gianluca Fighera Treviso

Davide Marai Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona

Promozione girone C – 5^ giornata - gare del 06/10/2019

AURORA LEGNARO ASD - CURTAROLESE 97 Ivan Simonetto San Dona' di Piave

Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Mihai Irimca Rovigo

CALCIO PORTO VIRO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Alessandro Pistolesi Piombino

Davide Cavallaro Rovigo - Alessio Panozzo Vicenza

CAMPIGO - MIRANESE Andrea Fornari Verona

Riccardo Targa Padova - Luca Vittadello Padova

MESTRINORUBANO F.C. - FAVARO 1948 Andrea Venturato Bassano del Grappa

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso

PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - JANUS NOVA 2017 Andrea Bellingardo Chioggia

Angelo Lavino Padova - Matteo Pavanati Adria

UNION GRATICOLATO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Mattia Valente Verona

Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Matteo Anese Portogruaro

UNIONE CADONEGHE - SCARDOVARI Dario Lorenzon Treviso

Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Andrea Sprezzola Mestre

VIGOLIMENESE - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Michele Liviero Vicenza

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Mirko Sernaglia Treviso

Promozione girone D – 5^ giornata - gare dal 05/10/2019 al 06/10/2019

CALCIO MARCON A.S.D. - LOVISPRESIANO Gianmarco Gabrieli Este

Brahim El Maiche Conegliano - Alberto Prete Venezia

CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - FOSSALTA PIAVE Said Aderouj Castelfranco Veneto

Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Nicolo' Zausa Padova

CONEGLIANO 1907 - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Marco Gabrielli Padova

Alessandro Zuglian Belluno - Salvatore Sava Padova

FONTANELLE - TREVISO ACADEMY SSD ARL Matteo Gasparotto Schio 05/10/19

Tommaso Fregonese San Dona' di Piave - Tiziano Ballarin Venezia

GODEGA A.S.D. - CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE Luka Meta Vicenza

Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Luca Signori Treviso

NOVENTA - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Francesco Dogliani Conegliano

Massimo Mel Conegliano - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa

OPITERGINA - VEDELAGO Vitaly Caminotto Portogruaro

Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave - Lisa Turchetto Mestre

PONZANO CALCIO - VILLORBA CALCIO Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia

Federico Sella Padova - Massimiliano Alvise Quaglia Mestre

Letto 160 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti