29^ Promozione Girone A - gare del 06/04/2014
BELFIORESE - ZEVIO Francesco Lipizer Verona
Andrea Giambenini Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
BENACO BARDOLINO - ALBA BORGO ROMA Alberto Spezzati Padova
Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Marcello Rancan Vicenza
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - HELLAS MONTEFORTE Mattia Puller Vicenza
Petar Subotic Verona - Nicola Scapini Legnago
OPPEANO - ARBIZZANO Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona
PROVESE A.S.D. - GARDA Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
Igor Anzolin Schio - Davide Puggina Este
RALDON - CONCORDIA Nicola Salvi Padova
Leleng Komossi Padova - Alessandro Civettini Legnago
SAN MARTINO SPEME - S.STEFANO ZIMELLA Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
Luca Sostini Este - Andrea Zambonin Rovigo
SOMMA - VIRTUS Enrico Fiorentin Padova
Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Piero De Marchi Legnago
SONA M.MAZZA - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Davide Bellato Mestre
Andrea Tosato Legnago - Stefano Faccioni Legnago
27^ Promozione Girone B - gare del 06/04/2014
CALCIO SARCEDO - GODIGESE Marco Bozzo San Dona' di Piave
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Alessandro Bozzetto Vicenza
CALDOGNO RETTORGOLE - PETRA MALO ASD Mattia Giordani Padova
Mattia Rossato Schio - Matteo Berto Bassano del Grappa
CAMPIGO - CARTIGLIANO Costantino D'andrea Mestre
Valentino Gardi Mestre - Endrit Balliu San Dona' di Piave
CORNEDO - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
Federico Sella Padova - Fabio Dalla Vecchia Schio
LOREGGIA - EUROCALCIO 2007 Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
Fabio Conte Treviso - Marsel Reka Treviso
MUSSOLENTE - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Nicolo' Marchesini Verona
Denis Canal Belluno - Matteo Bertin Bassano del Grappa
ROSSANO 2004 ASD - SUMMANIA Mattia Fasson Padova
Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
TREVISO CALCIO - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Luca Balbinot Belluno
Steven Zanette Conegliano - Matteo Campagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
27^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 06/04/2014
BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco V.
Alekos Cecchin Castelfranco Veneto - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia
DOLO 1909 - TORRE Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave - Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro
DUE MONTI - ALTOPOLESINE Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
Nicola Milan Este - Filippo Costantini Mestre
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Andrea Furlan San Dona' di P.
Laurenc Ajdini Treviso - Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave
LOREO - SCARDOVARI Francesco Moretto Belluno
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
MESTRINO PHARMABAG - SOLESINESE Umberto Tesolin Portogruaro
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Angelo Lavino Padova
PONTE SN POLVERARA - VIGOLIMENESE Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
Simone Schiavo Padova - Enrico Magro Padova
VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco V.
Luigi Dal Bosco Verona - Michele Marconato Este
27^ Promozione Girone D - gare del 06/04/2014
CODOGNE' - REAL MARTELLAGO Enrico Perer Belluno
Andrea Valerio Portogruaro - Andrea Perissinotto San Dona' di Piave
CONEGLIANO 1907 - CITTA' DI CONCORDIA Laura Ponso Bassano del Grappa
Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Augusto Baruffi Treviso
CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Daniele Sbardella Belluno
Riccardo Tassini Mestre - Michele Botter Castelfranco Veneto
FONTANELLE - CITTA' DI MUSILE Roberto Lovison Padova
Federico Faggian Treviso - Damiano Maschio Conegliano
FOSSALTESE - GRATICOLATO Thomas Alfieri Treviso
Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Domenico De Marchi Treviso
GRUARO - MIRANESE Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Daniele Giada Venezia
PASSARELLA 93 - S.GIORGIO Marco Bodini Verona
Francesco Roberti Vittory Castelfranco Veneto - Marco Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Sajmir Kumara Verona
Angelisa Pizzol San Dona' di Piave - Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto