20^ Eccellenza Girone A - gare del 09/02/2014
CAMPODARSEGO - VIGASIO A.S.D. Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
Esad Mehmeti Bassano del Grappa - Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - ABANO CALCIO Marco Cecchin Bassano del Grappa
Andrea Torresan Bassano del Grappa - Stefano Balestra Rovigo
LUGAGNANO - CEREA Federico Modesto Treviso
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
MAROSTICENSE - MM SAREGO A.S.D. Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
Simone Telatin Bassano del Grappa - Luigi Iarriccio Castelfranco Veneto
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL – U.ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO Matteo Antonio Scordo Novara
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona
POZZONOVO - AMBROSIANA Giulio Bonaldo Conegliano
Nicola Scapini Legnago - Augusto Baruffi Treviso
ROVIGO CALCIO - VILLAFRANCA VERONESE Antonio Fabiano Catanzaro
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Francesco Roberti Vittory Castelfranco Veneto
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE - ADRIESE Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Piero De Marchi Legnago
20^ Eccellenza Girone B - gare del 09/02/2014
CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD - OPITERGINA Francesco Moretto Belluno
Daniele Bindoni Venezia - Daniele Giada Venezia
CALVI NOALE - UNION QUINTO Marco Bozzo San Dona' di Piave
Luca Vettorello Chioggia - Andrea Poppi Bassano del Grappa
EDO MESTRE RSM A.S.D. - FELTRESEPREALPI Stefano Campagnolo Bassano del Grappa
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Stefano Cassin San Dona' di Piave
FC UNION PRO - VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
LIVENTINAGORGHENSE - FAVAROMARCON Filippo Pio Castagna Verona
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Andrea Perissinotto San Dona' di Piave
NERVESA A.S.D. - UNION QDP Nicola Donda Cormons
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Fabio Conte Treviso
PIOVESE - LIAPIAVE Sajmir Kumara Verona
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa
PORTOMANSUE' - PONZANO CALCIO Raffaele Covili Faggioli Bologna
Fabio Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto - Riccardo Salmaso Portogruaro