14^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 08/12/2013
AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. - VALPOLICELLA CALCIO Marco Marchesin Rovigo
ASPARETTO CEREA - UNION GREZZANA Stefano Pasqualetti Padova
AVESA H.S.M. - GABETTI VALEGGIO Alessio Michele Artale Padova
CADIDAVID - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Paolo Pistolin Rovigo
CASTEL D'AZZANO - AUDACE S.M.E. Giovanni Toninello Este
S.ZENO - ROSEGAFERRO Giuseppe Cicchetti Padova
SCALIGERA 2003 - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Enrico Sattin Rovigo
VALGATARA - QUADERNI A.S.D. Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
14^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 08/12/2013
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - ALBARONCO ASD Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
BEVILACQUA CALCIO - ISOLA RIZZA Luca Azzolin Schio
ILLASI - SITLAND RIVEEREL Alessandro Munerati Rovigo
LA CONTEA - CHIAMPOARSO Riccardo Clementi Schio
LONIGO - NOVA GENS Emanuele Anderloni Verona
POZZO A.S.D. - CALCIO TEZZE Samuele Varotto Padova
REAL MONTEFORTE - S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE Jacopo Brazzale Schio
REAL S. ZENO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Francesco Perrone Padova
14^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 08/12/2013
CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO - COSTA BARAUSSE FARA Sevdalin Pistis Vicenza
CARMENTA - PLATEOLESE Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
FIMARC - POLEO ASTE Emanuele Lafratta Verona
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO Petar Subotic Verona
PRIX DUEVILLE - B.P. 93 Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
QUINTO VICENTINO - SOVIZZO CALCIO Paolo Tomasi Schio
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - ATLETICO VI EST Leopoldo Enrico De Maria Padova
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - COSTABISSARA Marco Dartora Castelfranco Veneto
14^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 08/12/2013
ARZERGRANDE - TAGLIOLESE Samuele Trevisan Venezia
ATHESTE PADOVANA - CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - STIENTESE A.S.D. Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
BOARA PISANI - PAPOZZE 2009 Alessio Carraretto Treviso
CALCIO CAVARZERE - LEGNARESE Davide Carraretto Treviso
FIESSESE - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Davide Faresin Vicenza
MASERA' - VILLANOVESE Marco Mazzuccato Adria
VIS LENDINARESE - STROPPARE CALCIO Alessandro Gottoli Verona
14^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 08/12/2013
BORGORICCO - MAERNE Simone Di Filippo Treviso
CAMPETRA SAVIO - GREGORENSE TRINITAS Riccardo Cotalini Adria
CURTAROLESE 97 - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Alessio Schiavon Treviso
MELLAREDO - RUBANO Andrea Mirarco Treviso
PIOMBINESE CALCIO - ESEDRA DON BOSCO Mattia Zambon Conegliano
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - ARDISCI E SPERA Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto
SALESE CALCIO - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Raffaele Freda Treviso
UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa
14^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 08/12/2013
AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto
CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 - COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO Nabil Ghazy Schio
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALCIO CAERANO Daniele Sbardella Belluno
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - VIRTUS CASSOLA Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. - S.FORTUNATO BASSANO Marco Menozzi Treviso
TORRESELLE - VIRTUS ROMANO Federico Bardin Conegliano
VEDELAGO - ALTIVOLESE MASER Alex Piccoli Mestre
14^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 08/12/2013
CALCIO CORDIGNANO - VAZZOLESE Alberto Callegher San Dona' di Piave
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - LOVISPRESIANO Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - CASTAGNOLE Alessandro Zanon Belluno
GODEGA A.S.D. - ALPAGO Marco Milani Portogruaro
LIMANA - BARBISANO ECLISSE Ferit Dalipovski Bassano del Grappa
PLAVIS - SUSEGANESE Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
S.GAETANO - FREGONA CALCIO Andrea Sprezzola Mestre
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - CALCIO PAESE Davide Baldo Conegliano
14^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 08/12/2013
BURANO - CALCIO MARGHERA Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - CASALE A.S.D. Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
GAZZERAOLIMPIA C. - ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA Claudio Piccolo Este
GORGHENSE - CALCIO SPINEA Pavlo Shvay Treviso
LA SALUTE - CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
LUGUGNANA - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
MESTRE A.S.D. - JESOLO Michele Grando Conegliano
SILEA - CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave