15^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 15/12/2013
AUDACE S.M.E. - SCALIGERA 2003 Ferdinando Longobardi Schio
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - CASTEL D'AZZANO Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
GABETTI VALEGGIO - S.ZENO Sana Abdeddine Legnago
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Andre' Scialla Vicenza
QUADERNI A.S.D. - ASPARETTO CEREA Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
ROSEGAFERRO - VALGATARA Marco Rodoz Verona
UNION GREZZANA - CADIDAVID Marco Cecchin Bassano del Grappa
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - AVESA H.S.M. Gianluca Zin Vicenza
15^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 15/12/2013
ALBARONCO ASD - POZZO A.S.D. Ares Beggiato Schio
CALCIO TEZZE - LONIGO Mattia Tirapelle Verona
CHIAMPOARSO - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco Veneto
ISOLA RIZZA - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Marika Ferracin Rovigo
NOVA GENS - REAL MONTEFORTE Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - REAL S. ZENO Emanuele Zoccarato Padova
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - ILLASI Eugen Spac Vicenza
SITLAND RIVEEREL - LA CONTEA Mattia Bovo Este
15^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 15/12/2013
ATLETICO VI EST - QUINTO VICENTINO Filippo Guerra Padova
B.P. 93 - FIMARC Denise Borgo Schio
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - SCHIO TORRE VALLI David Sepanto Belluno
COSTABISSARA - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Paolo Tomasi Schio
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
PLATEOLESE - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Alberto Poli Verona
POLEO ASTE - CARMENTA Antonio Codemo Castelfranco Veneto
SOVIZZO CALCIO - PRIX DUEVILLE Laval Vallet Verona
15^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 15/12/2013
CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - BOARA PISANI Paolo Byloos Adria
LA ROCCA MONSELICE - CALCIO CAVARZERE Simone Romanin Rovigo
LEGNARESE - VIS LENDINARESE Davide Bellato Mestre
PAPOZZE 2009 - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
STIENTESE A.S.D. - ARZERGRANDE Luca Gibin Chioggia
STROPPARE CALCIO - ATHESTE PADOVANA Francesco Zingarlini Mestre
TAGLIOLESE - MASERA' Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
VILLANOVESE - FIESSESE Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
15^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 15/12/2013
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Nicola Solda' Treviso
ARDISCI E SPERA - CAMPETRA SAVIO Luca Barbaro Mestre
ESEDRA DON BOSCO - ROBEGANESE F. SALZANO Andrea Guadagnini Castelfranco V.
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - BORGORICCO Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
MAERNE - SALESE CALCIO Dario Battistella San Dona' di Piave
RUBANO - CURTAROLESE 97 Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa
S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO - MELLAREDO Fabio Possamai Treviso
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
15^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 15/12/2013
ALTIVOLESE MASER - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Gennaro Albini Belluno
CALCIO CAERANO - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Luca Azzolin Schio
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - RIESE VALLA' CALCIO Massimo Zamuner San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Mattia Fasson Padova
COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Fabio Squarcina Venezia
S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - TORRESELLE Tommaso Maino Schio
VIRTUS CASSOLA - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Simone Mozzato Mestre
VIRTUS ROMANO - VEDELAGO Luca Balbinot Belluno
15^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 15/12/2013
ALPAGO - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
BARBISANO ECLISSE - S.GAETANO Gianluca Toniolo Schio
CALCIO PAESE - CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA Matteo Marchini San Dona' di Piave
CASTAGNOLE - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Pietro Fortugno Mestre
FREGONA CALCIO - GODEGA A.S.D. Simone Rizzuni Belluno
LOVISPRESIANO - PLAVIS Simone Negri Mestre
SUSEGANESE - LIMANA Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave
VAZZOLESE - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Valerio Del Meseb Venezia
15^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 15/12/2013
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - BURANO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
CALCIO MARGHERA - LA SALUTE Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO SPINEA - LUGUGNANA Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
CASALE A.S.D. - GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - MESTRE A.S.D. Nicola Dall'anese Conegliano
JESOLO - CAVALLINO A.S.D. Costantino D'andrea Mestre
ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA - GORGHENSE Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - SILEA Federico Tesolin Portogruaro