ARBIZZANO - OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO Manuel Maraschin Schio
AUDACE CALCIO - CASTEL D'AZZANO Dimitri Bellorio Verona
AVESA H.S.M. - CROZ ZAI Mirko Esatti Vicenza
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - S.ZENO Stivens Lejmoni Vicenza
PASTRENGO 2006 - PEDEMONTE A.S.D. Greta Pasquesi Rovigo
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - VALPOLICELLA CALCIO Andrea Fornari Verona
RALDON - POZZO A.S.D. Massimo Tomasi Schio
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - GABETTI VALEGGIO Sebastian Daniel Rus Legnago
14^ Prima Categoria girone B - gare del 07/12/2014
BEVILACQUA CALCIO - ISOLA RIZZA Giuseppe Sassano Padova
CALCIO TEZZE - REAL MONTEFORTE Michael Gnocco Este
CASALEONE 1956 - SANGUINETTO VENERA Luca Selvatici Rovigo
CHIAMPO - LONIGO Mattia Tirapelle Verona
FOOTBALL CLUB RONCA' - ALBARONCO ASD Andre' Scialla Vicenza
ILLASI - SCALIGERA 2003 Alberto Poli Verona
MONTORIO - REAL S. ZENO Nabil Ghazy Schio
UNION GREZZANA - NOGARA CALCIO Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
14^ Prima Categoria girone C - gare del 07/12/2014
B.P. 93 - ISOLA CASTELNOVO Mattia Bovo Este
CARMENTA - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Daniele Sbardella Belluno
FIMARC - COSTABISSARA Luca Marin Mestre
LC CALCIO - ATLETICO VI EST Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
PRIX DUEVILLE PASSODIRIVA - SOVIZZO CALCIO Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto
QUINTO VICENTINO - CORNEDO Giovanni Tricarico Verona
SANVITOCATRENTA - POLEO ASTE Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
VIRTUS RECOARO VI EST - MAROLA Niccolo' Milani Mestre
14^ Prima Categoria girone D - gare del 07/12/2014
ARZERGRANDE - CRESPINO GUARDA V. Paolo De Martin Conegliano
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - BADIA POLESINE Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
BOARA PISANI - VILLANOVESE Mattia Picelli Mestre
CALCIO CAVARZERE - STROPPARE CALCIO Nicola Solda' Treviso
LA ROCCA MONSELICE - STIENTESE A.S.D. Riccardo Cotalini Adria
PAPOZZE 2009 - PETTORAZZA Enrico Fiorentin Padova
SCARDOVARI - CASTELBALDO MASI Stefan Arnaut Padova
TAGLIOLESE - DUE STELLE A.S.D. Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
14^ Prima Categoria girone E - gare del 07/12/2014
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - CAMPETRA SAVIO Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
ARDISCI E SPERA - CAMPODORO LIMENA Riccardo Palugan Rovigo
CURTAROLESE 97 - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Jacopo Roccoli Venezia
DUE MONTI - RUBANO Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo
FOSSO' - GREGO.TRINITAS PONTEVI Egeo Papagni Treviso
LOREGGIA - SACCOLONGO Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
MELLAREDO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto
PLATEOLESE - MASERA' Simone Trevisan Mestre
14^ Prima Categoria girone F - gare del 07/12/2014
ALTIVOLESE MASER - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Roberto Lovison Padova
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - VEDELAGO 2008 Samuele Trevisan Venezia
PIANEZZE - TORRESELLE Alessandro Zanon Belluno
ROSSANO CALCIO - CALCIO CAERANO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
STELLA AZZURRA S.ANNA - SALVATRONDA Davide Baldissera Treviso
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Michael Poto Mestre
VIRTUS CASSOLA 2013 - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Luca Azzolin Schio
VIRTUS ROMANO - FULGOR TREVIGNANO Simone Masoch Belluno
14^ Prima Categoria girone G - gare dal 06/12/2014 al 07/12/2014
BARBISANO ECLISSE - PLAVIS Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO CORDIGNANO - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Riccardo Stripparo Padova
CALCIO PAESE - FONTANELLE Dylan Marin Portogruaro
CASTAGNOLE - POSTIOMA Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - ITLAS S.GIUSTINA SERRAV. Giorgio Esu Belluno
FREGONA CALCIO - LOVISPRESIANO Riccardo Tesolin Portogruaro
GODEGA A.S.D. - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
VITTSANGIACOMO - SANTALUCIA SUSEGANA Simone Rizzuni Belluno
14^ Prima Categoria girone H - gare del 07/12/2014
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - MESTRE A.S.D. Davide Baldo Conegliano
CALCIO SPINEA - NOVENTA Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - MIRANESE Luca Montaldo vPortogruaro
CITTA DI VENEZIA - CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. Emanuele Zoccarato Padova
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - GRUARO Alessio Schiavon Treviso
JESOLO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Davide Albano Venezia
LA SALUTE - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro
SILEA - TREPORTI Mattia Drigo Portogruaro