22^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 02/03/2014
AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. - CASTEL D'AZZANO Matteo Mozzo Padova
AVESA H.S.M. - CADIDAVID Filippo Guerra Padova
GABETTI VALEGGIO - AUDACE S.M.E. Dimitri Bellorio Verona
QUADERNI A.S.D. - SCALIGERA 2003 Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
ROSEGAFERRO - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Marika Ferracin Rovigo
S.ZENO - ASPARETTO CEREA Andrea Lilliu Schio
VALGATARA - UNION GREZZANA Francesco Lipizer Verona
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Samuele Varotto Padova
22^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 02/03/2014
CHIAMPOARSO - LONIGO Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
ILLASI - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Davide Faresin Vicenza
LA CONTEA - ISOLA RIZZA Mattia Giordani Padova
REAL MONTEFORTE - POZZO A.S.D. Manuel Maraschin Schio
REAL S. ZENO - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Giuseppe Sassano Padova
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - NOVA GENS Amarildo Hoxha Este
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - CALCIO TEZZE Roberto Lovison Padova
SITLAND RIVEEREL - ALBARONCO ASD Davide Carraretto Treviso
22^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 02/03/2014
ATLETICO VI EST - CARMENTA Alessandro Gottoli Verona
CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO - FIMARC Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - PLATEOLESE Andrea Fornari Verona
COSTABISSARA - POLEO ASTE Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - QUINTO VICENTINO Marco Rodoz Verona
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - B.P. 93 Matteo Pezzini Verona
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - SOVIZZO CALCIO Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - PRIX DUEVILLE Alessio Michele Artale Padova
22^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 02/03/2014
ARZERGRANDE - FIESSESE Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - CALCIO CAVARZERE Marco Mazzuccato Adria
BOARA PISANI - VIS LENDINARESE Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
MASERA' - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
PAPOZZE 2009 - CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON Mirko Esatti Vicenza
STIENTESE A.S.D. - STROPPARE CALCIO Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
TAGLIOLESE - LEGNARESE Andrea Gobbo Mestre
VILLANOVESE - ATHESTE PADOVANA Luca Gibin Chioggia
22^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 02/03/2014
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Paolo Byloos Adria
ARDISCI E SPERA - ESEDRA DON BOSCO Pietro Fortugno Mestre
BORGORICCO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Emanuele Mariano Mestre
CAMPETRA SAVIO - MELLAREDO Riccardo Zanella Schio
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Nabil Ghazy Schio
MAERNE - RUBANO Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - CURTAROLESE 97 Michele Grando Conegliano
SALESE CALCIO - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
22^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 02/03/2014
ALTIVOLESE MASER - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Stefan Arnaut Padova
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Andrea Furlan San Dona' di P.
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - CALCIO CAERANO Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
TORRESELLE - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
VEDELAGO - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Dylan Marin Portogruaro
VIRTUS CASSOLA - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
22^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 02/03/2014
CALCIO CORDIGNANO - S.GAETANO Luca Balbinot Belluno
CALCIO PAESE - FREGONA CALCIO Fabio Squarcina Venezia
CASTAGNOLE - BARBISANO ECLISSE Marco Milani Portogruaro
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - SUSEGANESE Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - PLAVIS Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
LOVISPRESIANO - GODEGA A.S.D. David Sepanto Belluno
VAZZOLESE - ALPAGO Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - LIMANA Giorgio Pase Conegliano
22^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 02/03/2014
CASALE A.S.D. - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - CALCIO MARGHERA Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - GORGHENSE Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - CALCIO SPINEA Sandro Ceneda Conegliano
JESOLO - CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. Fabio Possamai Treviso
LA SALUTE - SILEA Francesco Moretto Belluno
MESTRE A.S.D. - LUGUGNANA Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA - BURANO Paolo De Martin Conegliano