Promozione girone A – 2^ giornata - gare del 20/09/2020
ALBARONCO ASD - MONTORIO Riccardo Missagia Vicenza
Martino Righetti Verona - Luigi Dal Bosco Verona
AUDACE CALCIO - BADIA POLESINE Luca BiancoVicenza
Angelo Basile Padova - Samuel Vinco Verona
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - CALCIO MOZZECANE Mattia Baccaglini Rovigo
Hicham Amessou Rovigo - Matteo Pellini Legnago
CASTELNUOVO D G - TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Arianna Bazzo Bolzano
Fabio Cappellaro Verona - Leo Posteraro Verona
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA - LUGAGNANO Omar Michele Zampieri Rovigo
Samuele Varotto Padova - Enrico Franchin Adria
OPPEANO - NOGARA CALCIO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Vincenzo Pallone Vicenza
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Francesco Zaccheria Legnago
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Vittorio Marcomini Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - CADIDAVID Ousseynou Sy Verona
Francesco Colucci Padova - Enrico Rosa Vicenza
VIRTUS - COLOGNA VENETA 1919 Giacomo Dallorto Verona
Alessandro Bronzato Legnago - Mattia Cucco Legnago
Promozione girone B – 2^ giornata- gare del 20/09/2020
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - MONTEVIALE Carlo Vergani Padova
Flavius Costel Condrut Castelfranco Veneto - Armando Ongarato Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO TEZZE - TOMBOLO VIGONTINA S.PAOLO Alberto Fornaini Treviso
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Emanuele Volpato Castelfranco Veneto
CHIAMPO - EUROCALCIO 2007 Thomas Manzini Verona
Andrea Sandri Schio - Nicola Zaltron Schio
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - MAROSTICENSE Massimo Tomasi Schio
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Marco Giovanni Liotto Mestre
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAV. Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Giovanni Visentin Vicenza
MAROLA - CALCIO SARCEDO Alberto Gironi Verona
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Lorenzo Tosello Castelfranco Veneto
MONTEBELLO - LIMENA Andrea Pasqualini Rovigo
Tiziano Ballarin Venezia - Lisa Turchetto Mestre
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - CALCIO TRISSINO Matteo Benetazzo Padova
Andrea Maistrello Schio - Gioele Capodaglio Este
Promozione girone C – 2^ giornata - gare del 20/09/2020
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Luca Zanin Vicenza - Simone Bedin Mestre
CAMPIGO - AURORA LEGNARO ASD Adis Kurti Mestre
Simone Covolan Conegliano - Francesco Rossini Padova
CURTAROLESE 97 - DOLO 1909 Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa
Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso - Rocco Borrello Padova
FAVARO 1948 - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Jacopo Roccoli Venezia - Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto
MIRANESE - CALCIO MARCON A.S.D. Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Riccardo Furlan Chioggia - Vincenzo D'Angelo Chioggia
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - MESTRINORUBANO F.C. Marco Gabrielli Padova
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Luca Vettorello Chioggia
GRATICOLATO - ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO Andrea Malagnino Castelfranco V.
Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Pietro Nicoletti Mestre
UNIONE CADONEGHE - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Ayoub Mallouk Este
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Giuseppe Busolo Vicenza
VILLAFRANCHESE - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Carlo Bassoli Monza
Simone Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova
Promozione girone D – 2^ giornata - gare del 20/09/2020
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - TREVISO ACADEMY SSD ARL Alessio Vincenzi Bologna
Pietro Fortugno Mestre - Riccardo Liotta San dona' di Piave
FONTANELLE - NOVENTA Dario Lorenzon Treviso
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Alberto Luvison Conegliano
FOSSALTA PIAVE - CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Andrea Gobbo Mestre - Placido Luise Mestre
GODEGA A.S.D. - JULIA SAGITTARIA Rajiv Samuele Cestaro Sedona Treviso
Alessandro Caricati Conegliano - Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave
LOVISPRESIANO - CALCIO SANTA LUCIA Vitaly Caminotto San dona' di Piave
Brahim El Maiche Conegliano - Iacopo Spresian Treviso
PONZANO CALCIO - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Francesco Dogliani Conegliano
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Matteo Anese Portogruaro
UNION QDP - VILLORBA CALCIO Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave - Alessandro Guidolin Bassano del Grappa
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - CALCIO LIMANA Ivan Simonetto San dona' di Piave
Grigore Gherela Portogruaro - Daniel Porcellato Bassano del Grappa