ALBA BORGO ROMA - CASTELBALDO MASI Alberto Tiso Vicenza
Leonardo Rappo Verona - Martino Righetti Verona
BADIA POLESINE - ALBARONCO ASD Matteo Zaminato Castelfranco Veneto
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Davide Puggina Este
CROZ ZAI - GARDA Giovanni Tricarico Verona
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Angelo Basile Padova
LUGAGNANO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Fabio Squarcina Venezia
Roberto Petrilli Verona - Luca Sostini Este
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Mattia Puller Vicenza
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Davide Marai Verona
OPPEANO - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Anna Frazza Schio
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Angelo Albarello Verona
SERATICENSE - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Jacopo Tommasi Padova
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto
VIRTUS - CADIDAVID Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa
Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Luca Allegro Vicenza
27^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 08/04/2018
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Dario Giaretta Bassano del G.
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Lenny Carisi Chioggia
BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Nabil Ghazy Schio
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
CALCIO SARCEDO - JUVENTINA LAGHI Mattia Picelli Mestre
Andrea Maistrello Schio - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO TRISSINO - VIRTUS CORNEDO Martino Tisocco Schio
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Thomas Alfieri Treviso
CALIDONENSE - CAMPIGO Antonio Bissolo Legnago
Federico Sella Padova - Riccardo Stripparo Padova
GODIGESE - CALCIO SCHIO Francesco Zago Conegliano
Luca Vittadello Padova - Emanuele Lena Portogruaro
SUMMANIA - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Marco Gabrielli Padova
Luca Zanin Vicenza - Daniele Sbardella Belluno
THERMAL TEOLO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Grigore Gherela Portogruaro
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Stefano Balestra Rovigo
27^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 08/04/2018
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Alex Piccoli Mestre
Samuele Varotto Padova - Edoardo Bacco Padova
F.C. SPINEA 1966 - MAERNE Vitaly Caminotto Portogruaro
Michele Zanatta Treviso - Gerard Baholli Treviso
FAVARO 1948 - PRO VENEZIA Marco Marchioni Rieti
Filippo Pio Castagna Verona - Fabio Pomini Verona
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - LOREO Andrea Cavasin Castelfranco Veneto
Nicola Vettori Treviso - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE - TORRE Jacopo Poto Mestre
Pietro Fortugno Mestre - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano
SOLESINESE - DOLO 1909 Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave
UNION GRATICOLATO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Maicol Guiotto Schio
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Michael Gnocco Este
VIGOLIMENESE - ARCELLA Simone Negri Mestre
Angelo Lavino Padova - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova
27^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare dal 07/04/2018 al 08/04/2018
MIRANESE - CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Francesco Pellegrino Mestre
OPITERGINA - CALCIO CAERANO Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Denis Canal Belluno - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - FONTANELLE Michael Poto Mestre
Nicola Frigo Este - Marco Paccagnan Venezia
PORTOMANSUE' - CONEGLIANO 1907 Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto
Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave - Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
SAN GAETANO CALCIO - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Luca Barbaro Mestre
Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Jacopo Conte Treviso
TREVISO - NOVENTA Marco Mognato Mestre
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
UNIONE SILE - LOVISPRESIANO Othmane Kandri Alsidi Abdelali Belluno
Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro - Gabriele Corcillo Belluno
VEDELAGO - VILLORBA CALCIO Andrea Mazzer Conegliano
Daniele Monaco Padova - Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave