AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - VIRTUS Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto
Piero De Marchi Legnago - Riccardo Santini Verona
BELFIORESE - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
Alessandro Civettini Legnago - Marcello Rancan Vicenza
CONCORDIA - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Andre' Scialla Vicenza
Martino Righetti Verona - Nicolas Antero Berto Verona
GARDA - ALBA BORGO ROMA Mattia Puller Vicenza
Marco Bellotti Verona - Marco Franceschi Verona
PROVESE A.S.D. - VALGATARA Mauro Stabile Padova
Angelo Lavino Padova - Dorjan Plaku Este
SAN MARTINO SPEME - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Luca Selvatici Rovigo
Federico Sella Padova - Enrico Tosi Verona
SONA M.MAZZA - CADIDAVID Andrea Fornari Verona
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Enrico Prior Verona
ZEVIO - LUGAGNANO Mattia Giordani Padova
Davide Adamoli Verona - Davide Puggina Este
11^ Promozione girone B - gare del 16/11/2014
BORGORICCO - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Paolo De Martin Conegliano
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Germano Zanella Padova
CALIDONENSE - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Michele Collavo Treviso
Matteo Berto Bassano del Grappa - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
CAMPIGO - PETRA MALO ASD Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
Riccardo Tassini Mestre - Alessandro Tomaello Mestre
CARTIGLIANO - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Francesco Moretto Belluno
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Andrea Mirarco Treviso
EUROCALCIO 2007 - CONCORDIA CALCIO 1974 Daniele Sbardella Belluno
Enrico Magro Padova - Mirco Gobbato Portogruaro
GODIGESE - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Enrico Perer Belluno
Angelisa Pizzol San Dona' di Piave - Fabio Conte Treviso
MUSSOLENTE - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Michele Grando Conegliano
Salvatore Santo Treviso - Giorgio Pase Conegliano
SUMMANIA - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Stefano Pozzera Schio
11^ Promozione girone C - gare del 16/11/2014
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - ALTOPOLESINE Costantino D'andrea Mestre
Mirko Sernaglia Treviso - Marian Mosor Treviso
PRO HELLAS MONTEFORTE - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Mattia Fasson Padova
Francesco Labombarda Este - Mattia Petrone Rovigo
SERATICENSE - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Davide Carraretto Treviso
Paolo Tomasi Schio - Milos Dordevic Schio
SOLESINESE - LEGNARESE CASONE Alessio Carraretto Treviso
Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa - Nicola Milan Este
TORRE - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Pavlo Shvay Treviso
Daniele Giada Venezia - Andrea Tosato Legnago
UNION GRATICOLATO - PONTE SN POLVERARA Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Matteo Gridelli Venezia
UNION VIS - CALCIO MESTRINO Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria
VIGOLIMENESE - SITLAND RIVEEREL Thomas Alfieri Treviso
Stefano Franco Padova - Fabio Cappelletto Treviso
11^ Promozione girone D - gare dal 15/11/2014 al 16/11/2014
CITTA' DI MUSILE - VAZZOLESE Alessio Schiavon Treviso
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Carlo Danieli Treviso
CODOGNE' - MAERNE Marco Menozzi Treviso
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave
FAVAROMARCON - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
Damiano Maschio Conegliano - Edoardo Moro Portogruaro
FOSSALTESE - JULIA SAGITTARIA Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave - Marco Milani Portogruaro
PONZANO CALCIO - CONEGLIANO 1907 Simone Negri Mestre
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Federica Piva San Dona' di Piave
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Sandro Ceneda Conegliano
Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave
PORTOMANSUE' - GORGHENSE Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
Denis Canal Belluno - Stefano Collazuol Belluno
REAL MARTELLAGO - S.GAETANO Luca Balbinot Belluno
Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro - Stefano Cassin San Dona' di Piave