6^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 13/10/2013
AVESA H.S.M. - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Davide Faresin Vicenza
GABETTI VALEGGIO - ASPARETTO CEREA Andrea Fornari Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Nicolo' Marchesini Verona
QUADERNI A.S.D. - AUDACE S.M.E. Paolo Tomasi Schio
ROSEGAFERRO - CADIDAVID Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
S.ZENO - SCALIGERA 2003 Gianluca Zin Vicenza
VALGATARA - CASTEL D'AZZANO Alberto Poli Verona
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - UNION GREZZANA Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
6^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 13/10/2013
CHIAMPOARSO - CALCIO TEZZE Alessandro Gottoli Verona
ILLASI - LONIGO Roberto Lovison Padova
LA CONTEA - POZZO A.S.D. Marco Rodoz Verona
NOVA GENS - ALBARONCO ASD Ferdinando Longobardi Schio
REAL S. ZENO - REAL MONTEFORTE Vincentiu Solomon Rovigo
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - ISOLA RIZZA Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Mirko Esatti Vicenza
SITLAND RIVEEREL - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Andrea Lilliu Schio
6^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 13/10/2013
ATLETICO VI EST - POLEO ASTE Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - SOVIZZO CALCIO Mirco Peron Castelfranco Veneto
COSTABISSARA - QUINTO VICENTINO Emanuele Zoccarato Padova
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - CARMENTA Marco Cecchin Bassano del Grappa
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - PRIX DUEVILLE Enrico Prior Verona
PLATEOLESE - B.P. 93 Tommaso Maino Schio
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - FIMARC Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
6^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 13/10/2013
ARZERGRANDE - ATHESTE PADOVANA Pietro Fortugno Mestre
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - BOARA PISANI Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - LEGNARESE Marco Marchesin Rovigo
MASERA' - VIS LENDINARESE Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
PAPOZZE 2009 - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
STIENTESE A.S.D. - FIESSESE Nicola Santi Verona
TAGLIOLESE - CALCIO CAVARZERE Enrico Sattin Rovigo
VILLANOVESE - STROPPARE CALCIO Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
6^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 13/10/2013
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Alex Piccoli Mestre
ARDISCI E SPERA - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Claudio Piccolo Este
BORGORICCO - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Dario Tosatto Mestre
CAMPETRA SAVIO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Alessio Schiavon Treviso
ESEDRA DON BOSCO - RUBANO Matteo Penzo Chioggia
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Amarildo Hoxha Este
MAERNE - MELLAREDO Nicola Solda' Treviso
SALESE CALCIO - CURTAROLESE 97 Davide Baldo Conegliano
6^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 13/10/2013
ALTIVOLESE MASER - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Luca Marin Mestre
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Gianluca Martinelli Padova
S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO Alessandro Zanon Belluno
VEDELAGO - TORRESELLE Costantino D'andrea Mestre
VIRTUS CASSOLA - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Daniele Sbardella Belluno
VIRTUS ROMANO - CALCIO CAERANO Davide Fenzi Treviso
6^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 13/10/2013
ALPAGO - BARBISANO ECLISSE Samuele Trevisan Venezia
CALCIO PAESE - PLAVIS Matteo Marchini San Dona' di Piave
CASTAGNOLE - LIMANA Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - S.GAETANO Matteo Rosin San Dona' di Piave
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - GODEGA A.S.D. Luca Balbinot Belluno
LOVISPRESIANO - FREGONA CALCIO Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
VAZZOLESE - SUSEGANESE Giorgio Esu Belluno
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
6^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 13/10/2013
CALCIO MARGHERA - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Alberto Callegher San Dona' di Piave
CASALE A.S.D. - LUGUGNANA Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - CALCIO SPINEA Marco Dartora Castelfranco Veneto
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - BURANO Sandro Ceneda Conegliano
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - SILEA Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa
JESOLO - GORGHENSE Luca Barbaro Mestre
MESTRE A.S.D. - LA SALUTE Paolo De Martin Conegliano
ROVERE SARTORATOTERM. - CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. Matteo PanzarinSan Dona' di Piave