CEREA - CADIDAVID Marika Ferracin Rovigo
LUGAGNANO - UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO Davide Faresin Vicenza
MESTRINO PHARMABAG - VILLAFRANCA VERONESE Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
MM SAREGO A.S.D. - AMBROSIANA Riccardo Castellin Este
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL - VIRTUS Luca Selvatici Rovigo
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - SAN MARTINO SPEME Dimitri Bellorio Verona
SOLESINESE - TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
25^ Juniores Elite Girone EB - gare del 08/03/2014
ABANO CALCIO - LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 Marco Mazzuccato Adria
EDO MESTRE RSM A.S.D. - UNION QDP Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
FAVAROMARCON - OPITERGINA Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
FOSSO' - UNION QUINTO Francesco Zingarlini Mestre
LIAPIAVE - FELTRESEPREALPI Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
NERVESA A.S.D. - LIVENTINAGORGHENSE Giorgio Esu Belluno
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Riccardo Cotalini Adria
VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. - CAMPODARSEGO Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
23^ Juniores Regionale Girone A - gare del 08/03/2014
CADORE - BENACO BARDOLINO Davide Bonzanini Verona
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Marco Franceschi Verona
CONCORDIA - ARBIZZANO Alberto Gironi Verona
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - SOMMA Alberto Arcozzi Verona
MONTORIO CALCIO - VIGASIO A.S.D. Stefano Scapini Verona
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - VALPOLICELLA CALCIO Nicola Mazzi Verona
PESCANTINA SETTIMO - AUDACE S.M.E. Davide Perantoni Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - RALDON Andrea Pansarella Verona
23^ Juniores Regionale Girone B - gare del 08/03/2014
ALTAIR - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Giuseppe Sassano Padova
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - LONIGO Andrea Fornari Verona
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
PETRA MALO ASD - ATLETICO VI EST Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto
PROVESE A.S.D. - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Amarildo Hoxha Este
REAL MONTEFORTE - CALCIO SARCEDO Marco Rodoz Verona
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - OPPEANO Mattia Puller Vicenza
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - SOVIZZO CALCIO Andrea Lilliu Schio
23^ Juniores Regionale Girone C - gare del 08/03/2014
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Alberto Callovi San Dona' di P.
CAMPETRA SAVIO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
EUROCALCIO 2007 - JANUS Tommaso Maino Schio
GODIGESE - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Luca Azzolin Schio
MAROSTICENSE - LOREGGIA Nabil Ghazy Schio
PLATEOLESE - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Mattia Tirapelle Verona
ROSSANO 2004 ASD - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Manuel Maraschin Schio
S.CROCE - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Denise Borgo Schio
23^ Juniores Regionale Girone D - gare del 08/03/2014
CALCIO CAVARZERE - ADRIESE Costantino D'andrea Mestre
LA ROCCA MONSELICE - CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON Paolo Byloos Adria
LEGNARESE - TORRE Nicola Solda' Treviso
POZZONOVO - DUE MONTI ABANO A.S.D. Simone Mozzato Mestre
ROVIGO L.P.C. - VIS LENDINARESE Fabio Squarcina Venezia
SACRA FAMIGLA - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
VIRTUS PADOVA - VIGOLIMENESE Pietro Fortugno Mestre
23^ Juniores Regionale Girone E - giornata 8 - gare del 08/03/2014
CALVI NOALE - CITTA' DI MUSILE Matteo Marchini San Dona' di Piave
CITTA' DI CONCORDIA - FC UNION PRO Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - TREPORTI Giorgio Pase Conegliano
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON - DOLO 1909 Luca Barbaro Mestre
MIRANESE - CALCIO SPINEA Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
ORIAGO - PASSARELLA 93 Luca Gibin Chioggia
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - MESTRE A.S.D. Egeo Papagni Treviso
UNION GRATICOLATO - REAL MARTELLAGO Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
23^ Juniores Regionale Girone F - gare del 08/03/2014
ALPAGO - CASTAGNOLE Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - CONEGLIANO 1907 Alessio Schiavon Treviso
CODOGNE' - CALCIO CAERANO Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA - SILEA David Sepanto Belluno
FULGOR TREVIGNANO - PONZANO CALCIO Dylan Marin Portogruaro
LOVISPRESIANO - ARDITA BREDA Marco Milani Portogruaro
VEDELAGO - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Umberto Crainich Conegliano