Campionati

 

        Risultati dilettanti    Risultati Settore Giovanile
    Dilettanti-Risul./Classif.   Giovanili-Risul./Classif.

           

 

 

Comunicati

biglietto da visita garbujo new 1

11^ Prima Categoria-Arbitri

11^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 17/11/2013

ASPARETTO CEREA - CASTEL D'AZZANO Marco Rodoz Verona

AUDACE S.M.E. - AVESA H.S.M. Marco Marchesin Rovigo

CADIDAVID - QUADERNI A.S.D. Davide Faresin Vicenza

CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Andrea Scalcon Vicenza

GABETTI VALEGGIO - ROSEGAFERRO Dimitri Bellorio Verona

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - S.ZENO Roberto Lovison Padova

UNION GREZZANA - SCALIGERA 2003 Andre' Scialla Vicenza

VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - VALGATARA Laval Vallet Verona


11^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 17/11/2013

ALBARONCO ASD - REAL MONTEFORTE Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - CHIAMPOARSO Alessandro Ramanzini Verona

BEVILACQUA CALCIO - POZZO A.S.D. Gianluca Toniolo Schio

CALCIO TEZZE - REAL S. ZENO Luca Azzolin Schio

ISOLA RIZZA - LONIGO Emanuele Zoccarato Padova

NOVA GENS - ILLASI Martino Cremonese Este

S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - LA CONTEA Stefan Arnaut Padova

S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - SITLAND RIVEEREL Mattia Giordani Padova


11^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 17/11/2013

B.P. 93 - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Luca Barbaro Mestre

COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA Andrea Guadagnini Castelfranco Veneto

COSTABISSARA - MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO Emanuele Lafratta Verona

PLATEOLESE - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto

POLEO ASTE - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto

PRIX DUEVILLE - ATLETICO VI EST Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto

QUINTO VICENTINO - FIMARC Andrea Lilliu Schio

SOVIZZO CALCIO - CARMENTA Francesco Perrone Padova

 

11^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 17/11/2013

CALCIO CAVARZERE - VILLANOVESE Stefano Pasqualetti Padova

CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - ARZERGRANDE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia

FIESSESE - VIS LENDINARESE Matteo Mozzo Padova

LA ROCCA MONSELICE - ATHESTE PADOVANA Riccardo Cotalini Adria

LEGNARESE - BOARA PISANI Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto

PAPOZZE 2009 - MASERA' Andrea Gobbo Mestre

STIENTESE A.S.D. - TAGLIOLESE Filippo Pio Castagna Verona

STROPPARE CALCIO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Leopoldo Enrico De Maria Padova


11^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 17/11/2013

ARDISCI E SPERA - SALESE CALCIO Pavlo Shvay Treviso

ESEDRA DON BOSCO - BORGORICCO Claudio Piccolo Este

GREGORENSE TRINITAS - MAERNE Andrea Mirarco Treviso

MELLAREDO - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano

RUBANO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Raffaele Freda Treviso

S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Matteo Pilotto Rovigo

UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - CAMPETRA SAVIO Mattia Zambon Conegliano

UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 - CURTAROLESE 97 Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa

 

11^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 17/11/2013

ALTIVOLESE MASER - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave

CALCIO CAERANO - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Massimo Zamuner San Dona' di Piave

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - VEDELAGO Simone Negri Mestre

COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO - TORRESELLE Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa

CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 - VIRTUS CASSOLA Enrico Perer Belluno

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco Veneto

S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Adrilon Daulle Belluno

VIRTUS ROMANO - RIESE VALLA' CALCIO Giorgio Esu Belluno


11^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 17/11/2013

ALPAGO - CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA Marco Menozzi Treviso

BARBISANO ECLISSE - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro

CALCIO PAESE - CASTAGNOLE Marco Zanconato Portogruaro

FREGONA CALCIO - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro

LIMANA - LOVISPRESIANO Antonio Codemo Castelfranco Veneto

PLAVIS - S.GAETANO Giorgio Pase Conegliano

SUSEGANESE - GODEGA A.S.D. Egeo Papagni Treviso

VAZZOLESE - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave

 

11^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 17/11/2013

CALCIO MARGHERA - CAVALLINO A.S.D. Matteo Rosin San Dona' di Piave

CALCIO SPINEA - BURANO Paolo Pistolin Rovigo

CASIER DOSSON - GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di P.

GORGHENSE - SILEA Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa

JESOLO - CASALE A.S.D. Simone Mozzato Mestre

LUGUGNANA - ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA Nicola Dall'anese Conegliano

ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - LA SALUTE Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa

CALCIO CAORLE - MESTRE

 

 

Stampa Email