Campionati

 

        Risultati dilettanti    Risultati Settore Giovanile
    Dilettanti-Risul./Classif.   Giovanili-Risul./Classif.

           

 

 

Comunicati

biglietto da visita garbujo new 1

11^ Promozione A/B/C/D-Le Terne

11^ Promozione Girone A - gare del 17/11/2013

BELFIORESE - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Stivens Lejmoni Vicenza

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Leonard Zanella Verona

BENACO BARDOLINO - ARBIZZANO Thomas Berto Este

Valerio Meneghello Verona - Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona

MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - ALBA BORGO ROMA Riccardo Castellin Este

Marcello Rancan Vicenza - Piero De Marchi Legnago

OPPEANO - VIRTUS Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto

Fabio Sganzerla Legnago - Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria

PROVESE A.S.D. - HELLAS MONTEFORTE Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa

Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa

RALDON - GARDA Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto

Andrea Giambenini Verona - Davide Adamoli Verona

SAN MARTINO SPEME - CONCORDIA Nicolo' Marchesini Verona

Luca Sostini Este - Nicola Milan Este

SOMMA - ZEVIO Federico Modesto Treviso

Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Mattia Rossato Schio

SONA M.MAZZA - S.STEFANO ZIMELLA Mattia Fasson Padova

Igor Anzolin Schio - Alessandro Farina Vicenza


11^ Promozione Girone B - gare del 17/11/2013

CALCIO SARCEDO - CARTIGLIANO Davide Faraon Conegliano

Angelo Lavino Padova - Matteo Campagnolo Castelfranco Veneto

CALDOGNO RETTORGOLE - GODIGESE Nicola Santi Verona

Federico Sella Padova - Davide Puggina Este

CAMPIGO - SUMMANIA Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave

Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Filippo Costantini Mestre

CORNEDO - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto

Jacopo Albertin Padova - Gabriele Franco Russo Bassano del Grappa

LOREGGIA - PETRA MALO Diego Matteo BrunoCastelfranco Veneto

Stefano Toniato Bassano del Grappa - Augusto Baruffi Treviso

MUSSOLENTE - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Idamo Bellinato Castelfranco Veneto

Esad Mehmeti Bassano del Grappa - Simone Telatin Bassano del Grappa

ROSSANO 2004 ASD - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto

Michele Botter Castelfranco Veneto - Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto

TREVISO CALCIO - EUROCALCIO 2007 Pietro Pasinetti Venezia

Placido Luise Mestre - Marco Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto

 

11^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 17/11/2013

BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Alberto Spezzati Padova

Tommaso Rutigliano Padova - Enrico Magro Padova

DOLO 1909 - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Sajmir Kumara Verona

Luigi Iarriccio Castelfranco Veneto - Steven Zanette Conegliano

DUE MONTI - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Davide Bellato Mestre

Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Davide Magnabosco Padova

LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - ALTOPOLESINE Francesco Moretto Belluno

Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro - Armando Rini Portogruaro

LOREO - TORRE Giulio Bonaldo Conegliano

Marco Bonello Este - Michele Marconato Este

MESTRINO PHARMABAG - VIGOLIMENESE Filippo Guerra Padova

Matteo Michieli Padova - Nicola Altoviti Padova

PONTE S.N. CALCIO - SCARDOVARI Mattia Picelli Mestre

Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Germano Zanella Padova

VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - SOLESINESE Dylan Marin Portogruaro

Luigi Dal Bosco Verona - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia

 

11^ Promozione Girone D - gare del 17/11/2013

CODOGNE' - CITTA' DI CONCORDIA Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave

Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Fabio Cappelletto Treviso

CONEGLIANO 1907 - S.GIORGIO Samuele Trevisan Venezia

Fabio Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto - Francesco Roberti Vittory Castelfranco Veneto

CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - MIRANESE Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave

Denis Canal Belluno - Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro

FONTANELLE - REAL MARTELLAGO Umberto Tesolin Portogruaro

Rafal Guz Conegliano - Francesco Lombardo Conegliano

FOSSALTESE - CITTA' DI MUSILE Daniele Sbardella Belluno

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Fabio Conte Treviso

GRUARO - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Nicola Salvi Padova

Simone Schiavo Padova - Alessandro Arzu San Dona' di Piave

PASSARELLA 93 - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Andrea Sprezzola Mestre

Domenico De Marchi Treviso - Daniele Bindoni Venezia

UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - GRATICOLATO Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

Andrea Perissinotto San Dona' di Piave - Damiano Maschio Conegliano

Stampa Email