1^ Categoria D 19/20 1^ Categoria D 19/20

Stampare

1° Giornata

08-09-2019 15:30 Arre Bagnoli C. Abc
Arre Bagnoli C. Abc1 : 2Fiessese
1:2
Fiessese
Fiessese
08-09-2019 15:30
Colli Euganei
Colli Euganei
Colli Euganei3 : 2Tagliolese
3:2
Tagliolese
Tagliolese
08-09-2019 15:30 Granzette
Granzette1 : 2Villa Estense
1:2
Villa Estense
08-09-2019 15:30
La Rocca Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
La Rocca Monselice2 : 1Union Vis
2:1
Union Vis
08-09-2019 15:30
Loreo
Loreo
Loreo1 : 1AQS Borgo Veneto
1:1
AQS Borgo Veneto
AQS Borgo Veneto
08-09-2019 15:30 Pettorazza
Pettorazza1 : 2Rovigo
1:2
Rovigo
Rovigo
08-09-2019 15:30
Solesinese
Solesinese
Solesinese2 : 3N. Monselice Calcio
2:3
N. Monselice Calcio
N. Monselice Calcio
08-09-2019 15:30
Bassa Padovana
Bassa Padovana
Bassa Padovana2 : 3Calcio Cavarzere
2:3
Calcio Cavarzere

2° Giornata

15-09-2019 15:30
Tagliolese
Tagliolese
Tagliolese2 : 1Pettorazza
2:1
Pettorazza
15-09-2019 15:30 Villa Estense
Villa Estense2 : 4Arre Bagnoli C. Abc
2:4
Arre Bagnoli C. Abc
15-09-2019 15:30 Union Vis
Union Vis1 : 2Bassa Padovana
1:2
Bassa Padovana
Bassa Padovana
15-09-2019 15:30
Fiessese
Fiessese
Fiessese0 : 2Colli Euganei
0:2
Colli Euganei
Colli Euganei
15-09-2019 15:30
Rovigo
Rovigo
Rovigo1 : 1Solesinese
1:1
Solesinese
Solesinese
15-09-2019 15:30
N. Monselice Calcio
N. Monselice Calcio
N. Monselice Calcio1 : 0Loreo
1:0
Loreo
Loreo
15-09-2019 15:30 Calcio Cavarzere
Calcio Cavarzere3 : 1Granzette
3:1
Granzette
15-09-2019 15:30
AQS Borgo Veneto
AQS Borgo Veneto
AQS Borgo Veneto0 : 0La Rocca Monselice
0:0
La Rocca Monselice
La Rocca Monselice

3° Giornata

22-09-2019 15:30
AQS Borgo Veneto
AQS Borgo Veneto
AQS Borgo Veneto1 : 1Union Vis
1:1
Union Vis
22-09-2019 15:30 Arre Bagnoli C. Abc
Arre Bagnoli C. Abc2 : 2Tagliolese
2:2
Tagliolese
Tagliolese
22-09-2019 15:30
Bassa Padovana
Bassa Padovana
Bassa Padovana3 : 3Villa Estense
3:3
Villa Estense
22-09-2019 15:30
Colli Euganei
Colli Euganei
Colli Euganei1 : 5Rovigo
1:5
Rovigo
Rovigo
Pagina 1 su 12
Mostrare20