AUDACE CALCIO – LUGAGNANO Nicolo' Fianco Verona
Nicola Bibbo' Legnago - Federico Carbognin Verona
CALCIO MOZZECANE – CADIDAVID Andrea Battaglia Vicenza
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona
COLOGNA VENETA 1919 - TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Federico Albi Verona
Angelo Lavino Padova - Guglielmo Faresin Schio
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - ALBAREDORONCO A.S.D. Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Benito Mazzeo Mestre - Valentino Locatelli Legnago
PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1921 - PEDEMONTE A.S.D. Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Francesco Labombarda Este - Francesco Sivo Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO – OPPEANO Michele Liviero Vicenza
Enrico Rosa Vicenza - Michele Bissoli Verona
VIRTUS - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Riccardo De Martino Bassano del Grappa
Francesco Gattolin Este - Massimo Ferrari Legnago
PROMOZIONE B 20^ GIORNATA 26/02/23
AURORA RIVEREEL – MAROSTICENSE Giuliano Kumbulla Verona
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Francesco Zanrosso Schio
CALCIO SARCEDO - CALDOGNO CALCIO Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Marco Bonello Este - Andrea Sandri Schio
DUEVILLECALCIO A.S.D. - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Matteo Sartore Padova
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Pietro Stocchero Mestre
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA – MONTEVIALE Alessandro Scalabrin Padova
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Simone Baggio Bassano del Grappa
MALO 1908 - CALCIO TRISSINO Federico Bianco Mestre
Francesco Tortomasi Castelfranco Veneto - Michele Bissoli Verona
MAROLA - CALCIO TEZZE Andrea Martucci Verona
Pietro Madeo Verona - Angelo Bosco Vicenza
MONTEBELLO – CHIAMPO Alessandro Grigio Padova
Lisa Turchetto Mestre - Alex Piccoli Mestre
PROMOZIONE C 20^ GIORNATA 26/02/23
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - ARRE BAGNOLI CALCIO ABC Matteo Gulotta Mestre
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Mario Columbro Mestre
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Matteo Manzardo Schio
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Piero Vencato Schio
EUGANEA ROVOLON CERVARESE - CAVARZERE Matteo Faedda San dona' di Piave
Mattia Selvatico Adria - Davide Puggina Este
NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO - ABANO CALCIO Alessandro Maffeis Vicenza
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Ezio Vesco Vicenza
PETTORAZZA - BADIA POLESINE Andrea Malagnino Castelfranco Veneto
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Andrea Dal Cortivo Castelfranco Veneto
SCARDOVARI – LOREO Federico Gobbo Padova
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Carlo Caso Padova
VILLAFRANCHESE – LIMENA Mattia Bassetto Treviso
Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto - Alessandro Scognamiglio Padova
PROMOZIONE D 22^ GIORNATA 26/02/23
CALCIO MARGHERA - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Davide Conte Castelfranco Veneto
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Mattia Fasson Padova
Mestre - DOLO 1909 PIANIGA - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Christian Plamenac San dona' di Piave
Anna Gallo Rovigo - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
PRO VENEZIA - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Federico Rosin San dona' di Piave
Marco Bravo Portogruaro - Peter Rudzan Venezia
REAL MARTELLAGO - VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO Rocco Brisotto Conegliano
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Daniele Puggina Este
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD Hassan Ichou Conegliano
Nicola Tinazzo Rovigo - Alberto Marchi Verona
UNION PRO SSDARL – GALLIERA Matteo Baldo Este
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Francesco Zingarlini Mestre
UNIONE CADONEGHE – MIRANESE Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Marco Raccagna Treviso - Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia
RIPOSA FAVARO 1948
PROMOZIONE E 20^ GIORNATA 25-26/02/23
JULIA SAGITTARIA - CALCIO CAERANO Matteo Benetazzo Padova 25/02/23
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Federico Bison Mestre
CITTA DI PAESE – ALPAGO Michele Falcomer Portogruaro
Fabio Conte Treviso - Mattia Schincariol Adria
CONEGLIANO 1907 - FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa - Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
FOSSALTA PIAVE – MONTELLO Carlo Dei Tos Conegliano
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Marco Corsini San dona' di Piave
PONZANO CALCIO - VILLORBA CALCIO Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
Daniele Rizzo Treviso - Jacopo Conte Treviso
UNION QDP – NOVENTA Giulio Poggiana Bassano del Grappa
Riccardo De Gaspari Castelfranco Veneto - Marco Forli Castelfranco Veneto
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - LONGARONEALPINA CALCIO Abdoulaye Sadio Souare Portogruaro
Marco Pascuzzi Catalin Alexandru Miron Treviso
ILPIPPOCALCIO