ALBARONCO ASD - CASTELNUOVO D G Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Pietro Madeo Verona
CADIDAVID - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Ousseynou Sy Verona - Federico Carbognin Verona
CONCORDIA - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Fabio Tarricone Padova
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA – VIRTUS Luka Meta Vicenza
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
LUGAGNANO - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Salvatore De Grazia Verona - Graziano Angerami Verona
NOGARA CALCIO - AUDACE CALCIO Elia Benetti Vicenza
Giacomo Tedesco Legnago - Alberto Rossetti Legnago
OPPEANO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Nikolaj Bozzolan Verona
Promozione B 23^ giornata gare del 10/04/22
ALBA BORGO ROMA – MONTEBELLO Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Andrea Zambon Vicenza
CALCIO TEZZE - CALCIO SARCEDO Erik Celnikasi Este
Sara Resistente Schio - Niccolo' Pianegonda Schio
CALCIO TRISSINO - CALDOGNO CALCIO Marco La Verde Verona
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Giovanni Visentin Vicenza
MAROLA - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Octavian Alexandru Docan Vicenza
MAROSTICENSE - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza
MONTEVIALE - LE TORRI BERTESINA Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa
Valerio Meneghello Verona -
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAV – CHIAMPO Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Luca Vittadello Padova - Jacopo Albertin Padova
Promozione C 23^ giornata gare del 10/04/22
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Carlo Dei Tos Conegliano
Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave - Emanuele Santoruvo Padova
AURORA LEGNARO ASD - ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC Saad Taouili Vicenza
Filippo Pilon Treviso - Davide Puggina Este
CALCIO CASALSERUGO MASERA - BADIA POLESINE Marek Golis Conegliano
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Andrea Pasqualini Rovigo
CALCIO PORTO VIRO – LIMENA Franco Ciprandi Treviso
Luca Sostini Este - Lorenzo Cotalini Adria
NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO – LOREO Emanuele Bortoletto Treviso
Angelo Lavino Padova - Stefano Yu Treviso
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. – VILLAFRANCHESE Alessandro Dallaga' Rovigo
Marco Bonello Este - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Mattia Bassetto Treviso
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Alberto Luvison Conegliano
Promozione D 23^ giornata gare del 10/04/22
AC VEDELAGO A R.L. - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Andrea Bellingardo Chioggia
Jacopo Conte Treviso - Giuseppe Prazzoli Treviso
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - UNIONE CADONEGHE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Alessandro Suriano Padova - Mattia Paolo Schiavon Padova
DOLO 1909 - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Luca Tonetto Treviso
Tiziano Ballarin Venezia - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
FAVARO 1948 - CURTAROLESE 97 Edoardo Maccarrone Conegliano
Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso - Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano
MIRANESE - FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD Michele Falcomer Portogruaro
Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia - Marcoalvise Di Marcantonio Mestre
UNION EUROCASSOLA A R.L. – CAMPIGO Gianluca Moroso Venezia
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Nicolo Preve Bassano del Grappa
UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Mattia Baccaglini Rovigo
Grigore Gherela Portogruaro - Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto
Promozione E 23^ giornata gare del 10/04/22
CALCIO CAERANO – FONTANELLE Enrico Zennaro Mestre
Marco Raccagna Treviso - Antonio Parisse Mestre
CALCIO SANTA LUCIA - FOSSALTA PIAVE Leonardo Bizzotto Bassano del Grappa
Andrea Gobbo Mestre - Steven Zanette Conegliano
CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA - VILLORBA CALCIO Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Lisa Turchetto Mestre
JULIA SAGITTARIA - UNION QDP Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Vitaly Caminotto San dona' di Piave
NOVENTA - CONEGLIANO 1907 Giovanni Nonnato Adria
Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso - Riccardo Vian Portogruaro
PONZANO CALCIO – LOVISPRESIANO Giuseppe Lipari Mestre
Alvise Mattia Marchetti Castelfranco Veneto - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO Marco Fiore Bassano del Grappa
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Massimo Mel Conegliano
ILPIPPOCALCIO