AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - AUDACE CALCIO Giovanni Nonnato Adria
Gioele Capodaglio Este - Michael Camon Legnago
CASTELNUOVO D G – OPPEANO Andrea Malagnino Castelfranco Veneto
Fabio Cappellaro Verona - Valentino Simon Verona
CONCORDIA - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Marco Fiore Bassano del Grappa
Enrico Rosa Vicenza - Pietro Madeo Verona
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - NOGARA CALCIO Matteo Pastore Verona
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Marcello Buccini Legnago
LUGAGNANO – CADIDAVID Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Federico Carbognin Verona - Stefano Marconi Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Saad Taouili Vicenza
Luca Sostini Este - Aniello Tomei Verona
VIRTUS - ALBARONCO ASD Matteo Benetazzo Padova
Riccardo Zebini Rovigo - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
Promozione B 20^ giornata gare del 20/03/22
CALCIO SARCEDO - CALCIO TRISSINO Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Vittorio Marcomini Verona - Vitaly Caminotto San dona' di Piave
CALDOGNO CALCIO – MAROSTICENSE Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Jacopo Albertin Padova
CHIAMPO - LE TORRI BERTESINA Matteo Baldo Este
Giovanni Visentin Vicenza - Marco Marodin Vicenza
LONGARE CASTEGNERO – MONTEVIALE Carlo Dei Tos Conegliano
Andrea Poppi Bassano del Grappa - Nicolo Preve Bassano del Grappa
MAROLA - CALCIO TEZZE Luca Carlo Visentin Nardi Padova
Alberto Luvison Conegliano - Andrea Zambon Vicenza
MONTEBELLO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Mattia Tinelli Verona
Antonio Grigolato Schio - Gaetano Zanaletti Schio
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAVSQ.B - ALBA BORGO ROMA Davide Conte Castelfranco Veneto
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia
Promozione C 20^ giornata gare del 20/03/22
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO - AURORA LEGNARO ASD Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Mario Columbro Mestre - Francesco Zingarlini Mestre
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI - SAONARA VILLATORA Giulio Poggiana Bassano del Grappa
Salvatore Sava Padova - Davide Puggina Este
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE – LIMENA Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Andrea Gobbo Mestre - Iacopo Spresian Treviso
BADIA POLESINE - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Alessandro Bozzolan Rovigo - Benedetta Fugalli Rovigo
CALCIO CASALSERUGO MASERA - PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L.
Boris Popovic Padova - Alessandro Scognamiglio Padova
LOREO - VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO Giuseppe Lipari Mestre
Marco Raccagna Treviso - Mattia Schincariol Adria
VILLAFRANCHESE - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Simone Covolan Conegliano
Promozione D 20^ giornata gare del 20/03/22
CURTAROLESE 97 - UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI Antonio Montesardo Vicenza
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Ousseynou Sy Verona
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Gianluca Moroso Venezia
Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano - Luigi Acanfora Castelfranco Veneto
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Luca Simeoni Conegliano
Daniele Rizzo Treviso - Giorgio Morten Conegliano
MIRANESE - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Alberto Fornaini Treviso
Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza - Antonio Parisse Mestre
UNIONE CADONEGHE – CAMPIGO Federico Rosin San dona' di Piave
Emanuele Santoruvo Padova - Mattia Giordani Padova
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - UNION EUROCASSOLA A R.L. Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Filippo Pilon Treviso - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
DOLO – FAVARO 1948 16/04/22
Promozione E 20^ giornata gare del 20/03/22
CALCIO SANTA LUCIA - CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Fabio Conte Treviso - Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO - PONZANO CALCIO Michele Falcomer Portogruaro
Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave - Steven Zanette Conegliano
FONTANELLE - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
Giulio Caranza San dona' di Piave
FOSSALTA PIAVE - CONEGLIANO 1907 Mattia Boscolo Chio Adria
Matteo Favretto Portogruaro - Marco Bravo Portogruaro
JULIA SAGITTARIA - CALCIO CAERANO Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto
UNION QDP – NOVENTA Mattia Marana Padova
Fabio Tarricone Padova - Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
VILLORBA CALCIO – LOVISPRESIANO Giovanni Gallo Mestre
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Jacopo Conte Treviso
ILPIPPOCALCIO