ALBARONCO ASD - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Adis Kurti Mestre
Said Ikij Verona - Lindomar Santos Dias Verona
AUDACE CALCIO - VIRTUS Alberto Fornaini Treviso
Nikolaj Bozzolan Verona - Francesco Zanoni Verona
CADIDAVID - CASTELNUOVO D G Massimo Tomasi Schio
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Alessandro Dallaga' Rovigo
Marco Bonello Este - Angelo Lavino Padova
LUGAGNANO - CONCORDIA Gaetano Macca' Schio
Stefano Marconi Verona - Aniello Tomei Verona
NOGARA CALCIO - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Matteo Benetazzo Padova
Alberto Rossetti Legnago - Michael Camon Legnago
OPPEANO - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Francesco Zaccheria Legnago
Davide Marai Verona - Enrico Rosa Vicenza
Promozione girone B – 9^ giornata - gare del 21/11/2021
ALBA BORGO ROMA - CALDOGNO CALCIO Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Andrea Tecchiato Converso Verona - Graziano Angerami Verona
CALCIO TEZZE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Thomas Manzini Verona
Salvatore Sava Padova - Simone Covolan Conegliano
CALCIO TRISSINO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Pietro Brentegani Verona
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Gaetano Zanaletti Schio
LE TORRI BERTESINA - CALCIO SARCEDO Davide Framba Verona
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Simone Baggio Bassano del Grappa
MAROSTICENSE - CHIAMPO Rehmet Jusufoski Mestre
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Valerio Meneghello Verona
MONTEVIALE - MONTEBELLO Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza - Giuseppe Busolo Vicenza
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAV- MAROLA Riccardo De Martino Bassano del Grappa
Enrico Franchin Adria - Johnnie Tyssen Trigonis Vicenza
Promozione girone C – 9^ giornata - gare del 21/11/2021
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO - CASALSERUGO MASERA Elia Benetti Vicenza
Antonino Madonia Padova - Mattia Paolo Schiavon Padova
AURORA LEGNARO ASD - LOREO Lorenzo Lena Treviso
Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Mattia Fasson Padova
PORTO VIRO - ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC Rajiv Samuele Cestaro Sedona Treviso
Riccardo Cotalini Adria - Mattia Schincariol Adria
LIMENA - VILLAFRANCHESE Federico Checchin Mestre
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Francesco Colucci Padova
NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Mattia Baccaglini Rovigo
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Andrea Gobbo Mestre
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - BADIA POLESINE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Alessandro Scognamiglio Padova
VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco V.
Paolo D'Este Mestre - Stefano De Rossi Mestre
Promozione girone D – 9^ giornata - gare del 21/11/2021
AC VEDELAGO A R.L. - UNIONE CADONEGHE Matteo Manzardo Schio
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Mario Columbro Mestre
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Fabio Conte Treviso - Mattia Selvatico Adria
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - CURTAROLESE 97 Simone Pistolato Mestre
Emilio Cisotto Conegliano - Alberto Luvison Conegliano
FAVARO 1948 - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Carlo Dei Tos Conegliano
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
MIRANESE - DOLO 1909 Francesco Dogliani Conegliano
Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave - Marcoalvise Di Marcantonio Mestre
UNION EUROCASSOLA - FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Nicola Vettori Treviso
UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI - CAMPIGO Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Salvatore Fatone Castelfranco Veneto
Promozione girone E – 9^ giornata - gare del 21/11/2021
CALCIO CAERANO - UNION QDP Ivan Simonetto San dona' di Piave
Francesco Cicogna San dona' di Piave - Filippo Pilon Treviso
CALCIO SANTA LUCIA - JULIA SAGITTARIA Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Gabriele Soncin Mestre
CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA - FIORI BARP SOSPIR. Luigi Scicolone San dona' di Piave
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Michele Gonella San dona' di Piave
CONEGLIANO 1907 - FONTANELLE Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Aleksas Rocchi Mestre - Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano
NOVENTA - VILLORBA CALCIO Antonio Montesardo Vicenza
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Andrea Vendramini San dona' di Piave
PONZANO CALCIO - FOSSALTA PIAVE Omar Michele Zampieri Rovigo
Pietro Fortugno Mestre - Jacopo Conte Treviso
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - LOVISPRESIANO Paolo Miglioranza Schio
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Niccolo' Pianegonda Schio
ILPIPPOCALCIO