AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Filippo Pio Castagna Verona
CADIDAVID - ALBARONCO ASD Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Said Ikij Verona
CASTELNUOVO D G - NOGARA CALCIO Riccardo Missagia Vicenza
Alessandro Bronzato Legnago - Enrico Avesani Verona
CONCORDIA - OPPEANO Massimo Tomasi Schio
Xhentiljana Gjini Vicenza - Graziano Angerami Verona
ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA - AUDACE CALCIO Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Vittorio Marcomini Verona - Sana Abdeddine Legnago
LUGAGNANO - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Mattia Ferron Vicenza
Nikolaj Bozzolan Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - VIRTUS Gaetano Macca' Schio
Vincenzo Pallone Vicenza - Andrea Tecchiato Converso Verona
Promozione girone B – 4^ giornata - gare del 10/10/2021
ALBA BORGO ROMA - CALCIO TRISSINO Carlo Vergani Padova
Luca Vittadello Padova - Aniello Tomei Verona
CALDOGNO CALCIO - MONTEVIALE Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Martino Righetti Verona
CHIAMPO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Thomas Manzini Verona
Mihai Irimca Rovigo - Salvatore Sava Padova
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - LE TORRI BERTESINA Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Marco Bonello Este - Octavian Alexandru Docan Vicenza
MAROLA - MAROSTICENSE Ousseynou Sy Verona
Luca Allegro Vicenza - Alfredo Bonetto Vicenza
MONTEBELLO - CALCIO SARCEDO Said AderoujCastelfranco Veneto
Luca Sostini Este - Andrea Zambon Vicenza
UNIONE LA ROCCA ALTAV- CALCIO TEZZE Andrea Martucci Verona
Enrico Franchin Adria - Tommaso Vettori Vicenza
Promozione girone C – 4^ giornata - gare del 10/10/2021
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC - VILLAFRANCHESE Alberto Gironi Verona
Simone Pretto Vicenza - Alessandro Scognamiglio Padova
AURORA LEGNARO ASD - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Alberto Fornaini Treviso
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Luca Granziero Padova
BADIA POLESINE - LIMENA Francesco Zaccheria Legnago
Nicholas Bacelle Padova - Angelo Lavino Padova
CALCIO CASALSERUGO MASERA - VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO Davide Framba Verona
Aleksas Rocchi Mestre - Niccolo' Pianegonda Schio
SAONARA VILLATORA - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Davide Puggina Este
LOREO - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Tommaso Scuderi Verona
Nicola Tinazzo Rovigo - Vincenzo D'Angelo Chioggia
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO Francesco Dogliani Conegliano
Tiziano Ballarin Venezia - Alberto Fantin Padova
Promozione girone D – 4^ giornata - gare del 10/10/2021
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE–U.GRATICOLATO G. Federico Marchetti Bassano del G.
Pietro Madeo Verona - Valentino Simon Verona
DOLO 1909 - UNION EUROCASSOLA A R.L. Federico Gobbo Padova
Matteo Anese Portogruaro - Pietro Stocchero Mestre
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - CAMPIGO Elia Benetti Vicenza
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Andrea Poppi Bassano del Grappa
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Lorenzo Lena Treviso
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Matteo Campagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
MIRANESE - FAVARO 1948 Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Mirko Sernaglia Treviso - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
UNIONE CADONEGHE - CURTAROLESE 97 Luka Meta Vicenza
Marco Todeschini Padova - Antonino Madonia Padova
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - AC VEDELAGO A R.L. Riccardo De Martino Bassano del Grappa
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Dario Lorenzon Treviso
Promozione girone E – 4^ giornata - gare del 10/10/2021
CALCIO SANTA LUCIA - CALCIO CAERANO Mattia Rosini Vicenza
Simone Covolan Conegliano - Edoardo Ervas Treviso
CAVARZANO OLTRADO LIMANA - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Ivan Simonetto San dona' di Piave
Andrea Gobbo Mestre - Manuel Gioppo Bassano del Grappa
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO - NOVENTA Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano
FOSSALTA PIAVE - LOVISPRESIANO Leonardo Bizzotto Bassano del Grappa
Daniele Rizzo Treviso - Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre
JULIA SAGITTARIA - PONZANO CALCIO Matteo Benetazzo Padova
Alberto Luvison Conegliano - Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
UNION QDP - CONEGLIANO 1907 Adis Kurti Mestre
Lisa Turchetto Mestre - Jacopo Conte Treviso
VILLORBA CALCIO - FONTANELLE Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
ILPIPPOCALCIO