Venerdì, 14 Febbraio 2020 07:21

Promozione A/B/C/D 22^G. 16/02/20

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

Promozione girone A – 22^ giornata - gare del 16/02/2020

ALBARONCO ASD - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Giacomo Dallorto Verona

Francesco Colucci Padova - Matteo Martinelli Verona

BADIA POLESINE - VIRTUS Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa

Nicola Tinazzo Rovigo - Enrico Franchin Adria

CALCIO MOZZECANE - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo

Andrea Sandri Schio - Leonardo Rappo Verona

CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - MONTORIO Mattia Rosini Vicenza

Valentino Simon Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona

COLOGNA CALCIO - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Said Aderouj Castelfranco Veneto

Jacopo Roccoli Venezia - Lisa Turchetto Mestre

NOGARA CALCIO - ISOLA 1966 Francesco Zaccheria Legnago

Anna Scapolo Padova - Martino Righetti Verona

OPPEANO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Omar Michele Zampieri Rovigo

Hicham Amessou Rovigo - Alessandro Bronzato Legnago

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - PESCANTINA SETTIMO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona

Luca Vittadello Padova - Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona

Promozione girone B – 22^ giornata - gare del 16/02/2020

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - MAROLA Davide Framba Verona

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Kouassi Francis Amon Treviso

CALCIO SARCEDO - BASSANO 1903 A.S.D. Federico Bianco Mestre

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Leo Posteraro Verona

CALCIO SCHIO - VIRTUS CORNEDO Matteo Pezzini Verona

Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Gerardo Graziano Vicenza

CALCIO TEZZE - UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA Mattia Baccaglini Rovigo

Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Jacopo Albertin Padova

CALCIO TRISSINO - VILLAFRANCHESE Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto

Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Alessandro Zuglian Belluno

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALIDONENSE Marco La Verde Verona

Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa

LONGARE CASTEGNERO - MONTEBELLO Ayoub Mallouk Este

Mihai Irimca Rovigo - Boris Popovic Padova

TOMBOLO VIGONTINA S.PAOLO - MAROSTICENSE Francesco Dogliani Conegliano

Samuele Varotto Padova - Federico Sella Padova

Promozione girone C – 22^ giornata - gare del 16/02/2020

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - CURTAROLESE 97 Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia

Emanuele Pulejo Vicenza - Nereo Sandri Vicenza

CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - CAMPIGO Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago

Riccardo Targa Padova - Salvatore Sava Padova

FAVARO 1948 - UNIONE CADONEGHE Filippo Balducci Empoli

Edoardo Bacco Chioggia - Fabio Cappellaro Verona

JANUS NOVA 2017 - UNION GRATICOLATO Antonio Montesardo Vicenza

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano

MESTRINORUBANO F.C. - PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. Alberto Gironi Verona

Nicola Altoviti Padova - Massimiliano Alvise Quaglia Mestre

MIRANESE - AURORA LEGNARO ASD Lorenzo Lena Treviso

Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Pietro Nicoletti Mestre

SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Mattia Valente Verona

Flavius Costel Condrut Castelfranco Veneto - Angelo Lavino Padova

SCARDOVARI - VIGOLIMENESE Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago

Tommaso Fregonese San dona' di Piave - Matteo Pavanati Adria

Promozione girone D – 22^ giornata - gare del 16/02/2020

AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - VILLORBA CALCIO Ivan Simonetto San Dona' di Piave

Fabio Conte Treviso - Riccardo Zebini Rovigo

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - PONZANO CALCIO Matteo Benetazzo Padova

Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Matteo Anese Portogruaro

CONEGLIANO 1907 - OPITERGINA Mattia Picelli Mestre

Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Filippo Faggian Mestre

FOSSALTA PIAVE - NOVENTA Fabio Squarcina Venezia

Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa - Andrea Gobbo Mestre

LOVISPRESIANO - GODEGA A.S.D. Andrea Bellingardo Chioggia

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Marco Giovanni Liotto Mestre

TREVISO ACADEMY SSD - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Filippo Mattesco Bassano del Grappa

Massimo Mel Conegliano - Alberto Prete Venezia

VAZZOLA A.S.D. - CALCIO MARCON A.S.D. Federico Gobbo Padova

Luciano Cordella Treviso - Mihail Moraitis Treviso

VEDELAGO - FONTANELLE Marco Zanconato Portogruaro

Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Grigore Gherela Portogruaro

Letto 74 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti