Venerdì, 12 Aprile 2019 07:25

Promozione A/B/C/D 29^g. 14/04/19

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

Promozione girone A – 29^ giornata - gare del 14/04/2019

ALBARONCO ASD - ALBA BORGO ROMA Ousseynou Sy Verona

Valentino Simon Verona - Martino Righetti Verona

BADIA POLESINE - CHIAMPO Antonio Bissolo Legnago

Marco Bonello Este - Davide Puggina Este

CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Riccardo Castellin Este

Valerio Meneghello Verona - Davide Marai Verona

COLOGNA CALCIO - CALCIO MOZZECANE Maicol Guiotto Schio

Luca Zanin Vicenza - Angelo Peluso Verona

NOGARA CALCIO - CASTELBALDO MASI Mattia Rosini Vicenza

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Ambra Medici Mestre

OPPEANO - CADIDAVID Alessandro Recchia Brindisi

Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di P.

Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Matteo Martinelli Verona

VIRTUS - SERATICENSE Gianmarco Gabrieli Este

Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Emanuele Pulejo Vicenza

Promozione girone B – 29^ giornata - gare del 14/04/2019

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - MESTRINORUBANO F.C. Adis Kurti Mestre

Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto

CALCIO SARCEDO - MAROSTICENSE Vittorio Umberto Branzoni Mestre

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Marco Fontana Schio

CALCIO SCHIO - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Rehmet Jusufoski Mestre

Luca Vittadello Padova - Nicolo' Zausa Padova

CALCIO TEZZE - SUMMANIA Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto

Luca Sostini Este - Mihai Irimca Rovigo

CALCIO TRISSINO - FC VALDAGNO Nabil Ghazy Schio

Anna Scapolo Padova - Angelo Lavino Padova

CASSOLA - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Marco Cinquetti Verona

Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa - Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa

VIRTUS CORNEDO - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Paolo Zantedeschi Verona

Andrea Sandri Schio - Enrico Rossetto Schio

YELLOW E YELLOW CAMPIGO - GODIGESE A R.L. Francesco Serena Castelfranco Veneto

Fabio Conte Treviso - Davide Carraretto Treviso

Promozione girone C – 29^ giornata - gare del 14/04/2019

ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Simone Negri Mestre

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Stefano Balestra Rovigo

AURORA LEGNARO ASD - MIRANESE Andrea Fornari Verona

Angelo Basile Padova - Fabio Rizzioli Legnago

CALCIO PORTO VIRO - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa

Luciano Cordella Treviso - Nicola Altoviti Padova

CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - DOLO 1909 Matteo Baccaro Legnago

Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa

MAERNE - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Marco La Verde Verona

Edoardo Inviso Padova - Jacopo Albertin Padova

ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - JANUS NOVA 2017 Grigore Gherela Portogruaro

Greta Pasquesi Rovigo - Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto

UNION GRATICOLATO - TORRE Alberto Tiso Vicenza

Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Andrea Bianchin Treviso

VIGOLIMENESE - UNIONE CADONEGHE Federico Bianco Mestre

Pietro Fortugno Mestre - Gabriele Soncin Mestre

Promozione girone D – 29^ giornata - gare del 14/04/2019

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Federico Checchin Mestre

Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Andrea Sprezzola Mestre

CONEGLIANO 1907 - NOVENTA Marco Gabrielli Padova

Nicolas Matterazzo Padova - Alessandro Gava Treviso

CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - VILLORBA CALCIO Gabriele Tisocco Schio

Mihail Moraitis Treviso - Tommaso Fregonese San Dona' di Piave

FONTANELLE - JULIA SAGITTARIA Luka Meta Vicenza

Andrea Gobbo Mestre - Sebastiano Rocco Mestre

FOSSALTA PIAVE - VEDELAGO Andrea Zanoni Verona

Alessandro Zuglian Belluno - Andrea Villa Conegliano

OPITERGINA - PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO Andrea Venturato Bassano del Grappa

Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Mirko Sernaglia Treviso

PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - LOVISPRESIANO Leonardo Bizzotto Bassano del Grappa

Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano

Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - FAVARO 1948 Luca Simeoni Conegliano

Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano

Letto 78 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti