ALBARONCO ASD - CASTELBALDO MASI Roberto Paterna Teramo
Mario Columbro Mestre - Edoardo Bacco Chioggia
BADIA POLESINE - CADIDAVID Luca Barbaro Mestre
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Fabio Cappellaro Verona
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - CALCIO MOZZECANE Ousseynou Sy Verona
Marco Baldin Legnago - Fabio Rizzioli Legnago
COLOGNA CALCIO - CHIAMPO Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto
Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Federico Sella Padova
NOGARA CALCIO - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo
Davide Marai Verona - Anna Scapolo Padova
OPPEANO - ALBA BORGO ROMA Anna Frazza Schio
Martino Righetti Verona - Angelo Peluso Verona
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - SERATICENSE Alberto Poli Verona
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa
VIRTUS - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Valentino Simon Verona - Leonardo Rappo Verona
Promozione girone B - giornata 15 - gare del 16/12/2018
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa - Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO SARCEDO - MESTRINORUBANO F.C. Leo Posteraro Verona
Mihail Moraitis Treviso - Nicolas Matterazzo Padova
CALCIO SCHIO - MAROSTICENSE Piermattia Zanini Vicenza
Luca Allegro Vicenza - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza
CALCIO TEZZE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Antonio Atanasov Este
Enrico Rossetto Schio - Davide Carraretto Treviso
CALCIO TRISSINO - SUMMANIA Adis Kurti Mestre
Alessio Panozzo Vicenza - Gerard Baholli Treviso
CASSOLA - FC VALDAGNO Iacopo Spresian Treviso
Luca Vittadello Padova - Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
VIRTUS CORNEDO - GODIGESE A R.L. Roberto Carrisi Padova
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa
YELLOW E YELLOW CAMPIGO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Mattia Picelli Mestre
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Andrea Gobbo Mestre
Promozione girone C - giornata 15 - gare del 16/12/2018
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - TORRE Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Daniele Monaco Padova
AURORA LEGNARO ASD - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Stefano Dall'osto Schio
Niccolo' Panozzo Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO PORTO VIRO - JANUS NOVA 2017 Alex Piccoli Mestre
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Davide Puggina Este
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Antonio Bissolo Legnago
Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Stefano Balestra Rovigo
MAERNE - MIRANESE Andrea Dal Col Belluno
Vladimir Bientinesi Padova - Matteo Pavanati Adria
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Luka Meta Vicenza
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Angelo Lavino Padova
UNION GRATICOLATO - UNIONE CADONEGHE Giovanni Tricarico Verona
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Andrea Sandri Schio
VIGOLIMENESE - DOLO 1909 Vitaly Caminotto Portogruaro
Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro - Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
Promozione girone D - giornata 15 - gare dal 15/12/2018 al 16/12/2018
CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - VILLORBA CALCIO Greta Pasquesi Rovigo
Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave - Gabriele Corcillo Belluno
CONEGLIANO 1907 - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Francesco Serena Castelfranco Veneto
Nicola Vedovato Castelfranco Veneto - Samuele Varotto Padova
CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - PRODECO CALCIO MONTELLO Grigore Gherela Portogruaro
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Marco Paccagnan Venezia
FONTANELLE - VEDELAGO Lorenzo Rossi Mestre
Filippo Palermo Treviso - Davide Pianon Treviso
FOSSALTA PIAVE - NOVENTA Riccardo Castellin Este
Gabriele Soncin Mestre - Angelo Basile Padova
OPITERGINA - LOVISPRESIANO Gianmarco Gabrieli Este 15/12/18
Alessandro Zuglian Belluno - Marco Fontana Schio
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - FAVARO 1948 Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto
Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano - Massimo Mel Conegliano
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - JULIA SAGITTARIA Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre