Venerdì, 27 Aprile 2018 05:54

Promozione A/B/C/D 30^G. 29/04/18-Terne

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

30^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 29/04/2018

ALBARONCO ASD - CADIDAVID Alberto Poli Verona

Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Luca Zanin Vicenza

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - VIRTUS Maicol Guiotto Schio

Mattia Bovo Este - Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona

CASTELBALDO MASI - BADIA POLESINE Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria

Paolo Meda Rossi Schio - Davide Marai Verona

CROZ ZAI - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto

Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa - Davide Puggina Este

GARDA - LUGAGNANO Andrea Fornari Verona

Giacomo Brendaglia Verona - Marco Baldin Legnago

LONGARE CASTEGNERO - SERATICENSE Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa

Stefano Pozzera Schio - Stefano Petarlin Vicenza

OPPEANO - ALBA BORGO ROMA Riccardo Castellin Este

Roberto Petrilli Verona - Martino Righetti Verona

S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Matteo Mozzo Padova

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Federico Sella Padova

30^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 29/04/2018

ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - SUMMANIA Gianluca Fighera Treviso

Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Angelo Albarello Verona

BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - VIRTUS CORNEDO Andrea Cavasin Castelfranco Veneto

Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Francesco Rossini Padova

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - GODIGESE Davide Albano Venezia

Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto

CALCIO SCHIO - THERMAL TEOLO Antonio Bissolo Legnago

Davide Fenzi Treviso - Enrico Magro Padova

CAMPIGO - CALCIO TRISSINO Davide Lacara Bassano del Grappa

Massimiliano Rasia Bassano del Grappa - Luca Allegro Vicenza

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALCIO SARCEDO Luca Bianco Vicenza

Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Filippo Palermo Treviso

JUVENTINA LAGHI - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Yanez Diego Parolin Verona

Riccardo Palugan Rovigo - Gerard Baholli Treviso

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - CALIDONENSE Fabio Squarcina Venezia

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

30^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 29/04/2018

ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - ARCELLA Antonio Atanasov Este

Valerio Meneghello Verona - Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave

AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - TORRE Giacomo Lencioni Lucca

Edoardo Moro Portogruaro - Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Tudor Pralea Rovigo

Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Angelo Basile Padova

DOLO 1909 - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Roberto Carrisi Padova

Angelo Lavino Padova - Edoardo Inviso Padova

LOREO - SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE Riccardo Piovesan Treviso

Luca Sostini Este - Matteo Pavanati Adria

MAERNE - VIGOLIMENESE Luca Azzolin Schio

Edoardo Bacco Padova - Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre

PRO VENEZIA - UNION GRATICOLATO Marco Menozzi Treviso

Nicola Vettori Treviso - Michele Zanatta Treviso

SOLESINESE - FAVARO 1948 Francesco Zago Conegliano

Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Samuele Varotto Padova

30^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 29/04/2018

CALCIO CAERANO - TREVISO Luca Simeoni Conegliano

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Luciano Cordella Treviso

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - PORTOGRUARO Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto

Riccardo Stripparo Padova - Daniele Sbardella Belluno

CONEGLIANO 1907 - SAN GAETANO CALCIO Mattia Picelli Mestre

Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Emanuele Lena Portogruaro

FONTANELLE - UNIONE SILE Francesco Tortomasi Castelfranco Veneto

Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Carlo Danieli Treviso

MIRANESE - LOVISPRESIANO Gianmarco Gabrieli Este

Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro - Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro

NOVENTA - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Mattia Ferron Vicenza

Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Nicola Noventa Padova

VEDELAGO - OPITERGINA Marco Zanconato Portogruaro

Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Denis Canal Belluno

VILLORBA CALCIO - PORTOMANSUE' Marco Gabrielli Padova

Emilio Cisotto Conegliano - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano

Letto 54 volte
Altro in questa categoria: « Promozione A/B/C/D 29^G. 22/04/18-Terne
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti