Venerdì, 13 Aprile 2018 19:10

Promozione A/B/C/D 28^G. 15/04/18-Terne

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

28^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 15/04/2018

ALBARONCO ASD - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Luka Meta Vicenza

Davide Cavallaro Rovigo - Mattia Bovo Este

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - BADIA POLESINE Antonio Atanasov Este

Martino Righetti Verona - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza

CASTELBALDO MASI - LUGAGNANO Stefano Dall'osto Schio

Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Luca Zanin Vicenza

GARDA - SERATICENSE Matteo Mozzo Padova

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Samuele Varotto Padova

LONGARE CASTEGNERO - ALBA BORGO ROMA Matteo Baccaro Legnago

Angelo Lavino Padova - Riccardo Tarzia Padova

OPPEANO - CROZ ZAI Paolo Zantedeschi Verona

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Leonardo Rappo Verona

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - CADIDAVID Leo Posteraro Verona

Valerio Meneghello Verona - Luca Sostini Este

S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - VIRTUS Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa

Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Luca Vittadello Padova

28^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 15/04/2018

ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO Simone Scomparin San Dona' di Piave

Denis Canal Belluno - Luca Allegro Vicenza

CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - SUMMANIA Jacopo Tommasi Padova

Marco Bonello Este - Edoardo Bacco Padova

CALCIO SCHIO - CALCIO SARCEDO Ousseynou Sy Verona

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Angelo Basile Padova

CAMPIGO - THERMAL TEOLO Greta Pasquesi Rovigo

Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALIDONENSE Andrea Fornari Verona

Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Riccardo Palugan Rovigo

JUVENTINA LAGHI - CALCIO TRISSINO Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto

Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Paolo Meda Rossi Schio

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - GODIGESE Alberto Poli Verona

Marco Baldin Legnago - Davide Puggina Este

VIRTUS CORNEDO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Pietro Brentegani Verona

Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Davide Marai Verona

28^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 15/04/2018

AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - VIGOLIMENESE Vittorio Umberto Branzoni Mestre

Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Fabio Conte Treviso

ARCELLA - TORRE Francesco Serena Castelfranco Veneto

Federico Sella Padova - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Leonardo Bizzotto Bassano del Grappa

Matteo Pavanati Adria - Thomas Alfieri Treviso

DOLO 1909 - FAVARO 1948 Mattia Zambon Conegliano

Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave

LOREO - UNION GRATICOLATO Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago

Nicola Altoviti Padova - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia

MAERNE - SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia

Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano - Angelo Albarello Verona

PRO VENEZIA - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Luca Simeoni Conegliano

Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano

SOLESINESE - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Nicola Solda' Treviso

Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova

28^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 15/04/2018

CALCIO CAERANO - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Michele Liviero Vicenza

Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - PORTOMANSUE' Simone Negri Mestre

Massimo Mel Conegliano - Davide Fenzi Treviso

CONEGLIANO 1907 - TREVISO Marco Maria Di Nosse Nocera Inferiore

Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto - Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro

FONTANELLE - SAN GAETANO CALCIO Mattia Rodighiero Vicenza

Edoardo Moro Portogruaro - Mihail Moraitis Treviso

LOVISPRESIANO - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Giovanni Frattin Castelfranco Veneto

Alessandro Gava Treviso - Luciano Cordella Treviso

NOVENTA - UNIONE SILE Lorenzo Rossi Mestre

Daniele Sbardella Belluno - Filippo Palermo Treviso

VEDELAGO - MIRANESE Andrea Dal Col Belluno

Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro - Gerard Baholli Treviso

VILLORBA CALCIO - OPITERGINA Roberto Carrisi Padova

Emanuele Lena Portogruaro - Mirko Ferraro Treviso

Letto 149 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti