Sabato, 10 Marzo 2018 08:50

Promozione A/B/C/D 24^G. 11/03/18-Terne

Scritto da
Vota questo articolo
(0 Voti)

24^ PROMOZIONE girone A - gare del 11/03/2018

ALBARONCO ASD - LUGAGNANO Luca Del Pizzo Padova

Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Luca Sostini Este

AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - ALBA BORGO ROMA Andrea Cavasin Castelfranco Veneto

Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Roberto Petrilli Verona

CADIDAVID - BADIA POLESINE Stefano Dall'osto Schio

Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Davide Marai Verona

CASTELBALDO MASI - CROZ ZAI Mattia Ferron Vicenza

Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Luca Zanin Vicenza

GARDA - OPPEANO Alfredo Iannello Messina

Nicola Santi Verona - Giacomo Brendaglia Verona

MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - VIRTUS Alberto Tiso Vicenza

Daniele Monaco Padova - Federico Sella Padova

POVEGLIANO VERONESE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa

Marco Baldin Legnago - Davide Puggina Este

S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - SERATICENSE Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa

Luca Vittadello Padova - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia

24^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 11/03/2018

CALCIO SCHIO - SUMMANIA Leo Posteraro Verona

Stefano Petarlin Vicenza - Riccardo Tarzia Padova

CALCIO TRISSINO - THERMAL TEOLO Mattia Picelli Mestre

Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa

CAMPIGO - GODIGESE Giovanni Frattin Castelfranco Veneto

Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto

CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - CALCIO SARCEDO Francesco Serena Castelfranco Veneto

Samuele Varotto Padova - Riccardo Stripparo Padova

FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO Jacopo Poto Mestre

Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre - Pietro Fortugno Mestre

JUVENTINA LAGHI - CALIDONENSE Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso

Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova

SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Matteo Pezzini Verona

Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa - Massimiliano Rasia Bassano del Grappa

VIRTUS CORNEDO - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Luca Barbaro Mestre

Mattia Salviato Castelfranco Veneto - Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto

24^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 11/03/2018

AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Simone Scomparin San Dona' di Piave

Andrea Lilliu Schio - Michele Gonella San Dona' di Piave

ARCELLA - DOLO 1909 Michele Liviero Vicenza

Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Thomas Alfieri Treviso

AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - SOLESINESE Nicolo' Pagotto Conegliano

Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Davide Cavallaro Rovigo

LOREO - FAVARO 1948 Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia

Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Matteo Pavanati Adria

MAERNE - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Gianmarco Gabrieli Este

Jacopo Roccoli Venezia - Francesco Pellegrino Mestre

PRO VENEZIA - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Andrea Mazzer Conegliano

Andrea Maistrello Schio - Valerio Meneghello Verona

TORRE - UNION GRATICOLATO Piermattia Zanini Vicenza

Edoardo Bacco Padova - Lenny Carisi Chioggia

VIGOLIMENESE - SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE Marco Menozzi Treviso

Filippo Faggian Mestre - Sebastiano Rocco Mestre

24^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 11/03/2018

CALCIO CAERANO - MIRANESE Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo

Carlo Danieli Treviso - Daniele Sbardella Belluno

CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - VEDELAGO Nazar Shumanskyy Mestre

Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro - Mihail Moraitis Treviso

CONEGLIANO 1907 - OPITERGINA Alex Piccoli Mestre

Luciano Cordella Treviso - Gabriele Corcillo Belluno

FONTANELLE - PORTOMANSUE' Giuseppe Sassano Padova

Massimo Mel Conegliano - Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano

LOVISPRESIANO - VILLORBA CALCIO Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto

Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano

NOVENTA - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Riccardo Piovesan Treviso

Nicola Vettori Treviso - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano

UNIONE SILE - SAN GAETANO CALCIO Simone Negri Mestre

Michele Zanatta Treviso - Nicola Viel Portogruaro

VAZZOLA A.S.D. - TREVISO Mattia Drigo Portogruaro

Edoardo Moro Portogruaro - Emanuele Lena Portogruaro

Letto 105 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti