ALBA BORGO ROMA - PROVESE A.S.D. Matteo Mozzo Padova
Marco Baldin Legnago - Valerio Meneghello Verona
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - GARDA Roberto Giandoso Rovigo
Federico Sella Padova - Ares Beggiato Schio
CADIDAVID - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Fabio Rizzioli Legnago
Luca Sostini Este - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza
LUGAGNANO - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Stefan Arnaut Padova
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Alessandro Farina Vicenza
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - VALGATARA Riccardo Castellin Este
Dimitri Bellorio Verona - Giuseppe Munafo' Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - NOGARA CALCIO Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Davide Puggina Este
UNION GREZZANA - SAN MARTINO SPEME Michael Poto Mestre
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Marco Roncari Vicenza
VIRTUS - SONA M.MAZZA Anna Frazza Schio
Samuele Varotto Padova - Giovanni Boato Padova
17^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 19/02/2017
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - CALIDONENSE Davide Pianon Treviso
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Milos Djordjevic Schio - Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - MUSSOLENTE Andrea De Rossi Treviso
Davide Adamoli Verona - Nicola Salvi Padova
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Leo Posteraro Verona
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
GODIGESE - CHIAMPO Vittorio Umberto Branzoni Mestre
Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre - Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - VIRTUS CORNEDO Marco Cinquetti Verona
Leonardo Rappo Verona - Sana Abdeddine Legnago
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL - SERATICENSE Carlo Zen Bassano del Grappa
Davide Marai Verona - Roberto Petrilli Verona
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - SUMMANIA Giuseppe Sassano Padova
Nicola Vettori Treviso - Luca Vittadello Padova
17^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 19/02/2017
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - PONTE SN POLVERARA Matteo Dal Zilio Treviso
Fabio Conte Treviso - Francesco Moretto Belluno
BADIA POLESINE - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Antonio Caputo Benevento
Damiano Dona' Este - Marco Paccagnan Venezia
BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - PRO VENEZIA Davide Fenzi Treviso
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Davide Cavallaro Rovigo
DOLO 1909 - VEDELAGO 2008 Tommy Azzino Padova
Manuel Anelli Padova - Nicola Frigo Este
MAERNE - UNION GRATICOLATO Fabio Squarcina Venezia
Nicolo' Da Roit Mestre - Jacopo Roccoli Venezia
MELLAREDO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Marco Menozzi Treviso
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Pietro Fortugno Mestre
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - ARCELLA Alberto Poli Verona
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Sebastiano Rocco Mestre
TORRE - CAMPIGO Antonio Bissolo Legnago
Federico Costa Chioggia - Mattia Bovo Este
17^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 19/02/2017
LOVISPRESIANO - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Mattia Picelli Mestre
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Emmanuel Combes Bassano del Grappa
OPITERGINA - LA SALUTE Simone Scomparin San Dona' di Piave
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano
PLAVIS - FREGONA CALCIO Simone Trevisan Mestre
Gianmarco Tonon Conegliano - Massimo Mel Conegliano
S.GAETANO - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Davide Albano Venezia
Carlo Danieli Treviso - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
TEAM BIANCOROSSI - ROBEGANESE F.SALZANO Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Nicola Viel Portogruaro
UNIONE SILE - FOSSALTESE Alex Piccoli Mestre
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave
VAZZOLESE - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Luca Balbinot Belluno
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano
VITTORIO FALMEC S.M.COLLE - CONEGLIANO 1907 Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
Marco Bozzo San Dona' di Piave - Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro